Dynafit Ultra 100 GTX Men

• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£132.61
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£132.61
Shipping: £16.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Running shoes Dynafit Ultra 100 MAG13772086
The Ultra 100 GORE-TEX® brilliantly combines effective cushioning, remarkable traction, and excellent energy return. The Gore-Tex Invisible Fit membrane allows you to use the shoe in wet conditions too.Features:Running (very) long in all weather: it's possible with the waterproof trail shoe Ultra 100 GORE-TEX® for men, your ally for long distances in wet conditions. Most ultra-trail shoes have one problem: they are comfortable and have good cushioning, but they are often too heavy, not precise enough, and quite slow in terms of foot roll. To reach the podium, you need shoes that provide everything you need to go fast. The new Ultra 100 GORE-TEX® has been developed in collaboration with the best ultra athletes from the DYNAFIT team. The result is a shoe that masterfully balances comfort, traction, and energy return, allowing you to cross the finish line in record time. And thanks to the GORE-TEX® Invisible Fit membrane, you can use the shoe in rainy and wet conditions as well. Despi......
prodImage
£132.61
£149.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Dynafit Ultra 100 MAG13772082
prodImage
£132.61
£149.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Dynafit Ultra 100 MAG13772083
prodImage
£132.61
£149.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Dynafit Ultra 100 MAG13772081
prodImage
£132.61
£149.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Dynafit Ultra 100 MAG13772084
prodImage
£132.61
£149.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudrift Women
£132.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudrunner 2 Men
£132.80
Compare Prices
22 offers
On Cloudgo Men
£132.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brooks Cascadia 18 Men
£132.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Speed Trainer
£135.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Vectiv Infinite 3 Women
£132.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Vectiv Infinite 3 Men
£132.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Topo Athletic Vista Women's Trail Running Shoes
source: Trek-Expert UK
Topo Athletic Vista Women's Trail Running Shoes
£130.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex Speed Pro SG Men
£133.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 22 B Women
£133.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dynafit Ultra 100 GTX Men
prodImage
£132.61
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£132.61
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£132.61
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£132.61
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel