Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra 5G 128GB

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra 5G 128GB
from £649.00to £1,185.353 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Tablet
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Memory Size: 16 GB
• Display Size: 37.08 cm (14.6 in")
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.2
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
• Operating System: Google Android 12
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra 14.6" Graphite 128GB 5G Tablet YB-4UAD-AXQB
For ages 14 years and over Durability Miniart 1:35 - Vegtables & Wooden Crates
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG GALAXY TAB S8 ULTRA 14.6" LTE 5G - GRAPHITE- 256GB 12GB RAM - BRAND NEW SM-X906B
SAMSUNG GALAXY TAB S8 ULTRA 14.6" LTE 5G - GRAPHITE- 256GB 12GB RAM - BRAND NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra 14.6" Graphite 128GB 5G Tablet B09ZSQ8Q3T
For ages 14 years and over Durability Miniart 1:35 - Vegtables & Wooden Crates
prodImage
£1,185.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:11,200 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:13 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:12 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.2
5G:Yes
4G/LTE:Yes
GPS:Yes
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dimensions
Dimensions:W326.4 mm x H208.6 mm x D5.5 mm
Weight:728 g
Display
Display Size:37.08 cm (14.6 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,960 px x 1,848 px
Graphics
Graphics:Qualcomm Adreno 730
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:128 GB
Interfaces
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
USB 3.2 Ports:1x
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Memory
Memory Type:DDR5
Memory Size:16 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Accessories:Pen
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 G1 SM8450 1 x 3.00GHz (ARM Cortex X2) + 3 x 2.50GHz (ARM Cortex A710) + 4 x 1.80GHz (ARM Cortex A510)
Software
Operating System:Google Android 12

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Tab S8 Ultra 5G 128GB
Connected247
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
officialc247
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£1,185.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel