Samsung Galaxy S26 128GB Enterprise Edition

Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£589.37
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£591.55
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy S26 Enterprise Edition 16 cm (6.3") Dual SIM Andro SM-S942BZVDEEB
Refined DesignThe new ambient island camera design unifies the lenses into a single. polished feature for a refined. next-level look.Sleek and durableReinforced in Armor Aluminium and Corning® Gorilla® Glass Victus® 2. and engineered for water resistance. this Galaxy was designed for lasting strength.Slim and refinedThe slim design offers refined comfort and premium effortlessness.Customised processor for GalaxyFrom epic quests to real-time multiplayer. the customised processor delivers blazing speed and powers a customised image enhancer that helps content look clear and vivid.Play longer. Stay coolerStay cool when the action heats up. The redesigned Vapor Chamber and tailored thermal interface material (TIM) support the high-performing customised processor during demanding sessions. By spreading heat more efficiently. they provide up to 29% enhanced heat dissipation for cooler operation.Power up quicklyYour day. uninterrupted. Fast wired charging gets you back to full power in no time – up to 55% charge in around 30 minutes – and keeps you in your flow.Check the specs on our powerful camera systemPowered by ProVisual Engine. the advanced 50 MP camera elevates every shot. enhancing your subjects with smarter detail. richer colour and clarity that keeps up with your imagination.Clear and bright. even at nightNightography lets nights shine so you can capture special moments more clearly. The advanced AP provides noise reduction based on individual noise patterns unique to each sensor type. delivering footage that feels cinematic even in low-light environments.Super Steady Video. Even on the goSuper Steady's Horizontal Lock feature combines expanded optical angles with gyro and acceleration sensors to recognise the direction of gravity and keep your shots level. even if you rotate a full 360°.Studio-level edits. Built in Get quick and easy photo editing with just a few words and AI. Add objects. such as accessories on photos of your pet by naturally describing the edits you wish to make. and Galaxy AI will realise your vision in minutes.From photos to stickers in a tap Mix sketches or photos with text that match your imagination. With a simple text description or a rough sketch outline. Galaxy AI produces the creations. Then. add the stickers to your keyboard or share it with your friends.Real-time suggestions when you need itThe new Now Nudge can pick up on context on your screen and prompt you with helpful shortcuts. It intelligently minimises the steps to your next action and even provides Autofill suggestions.PrivacyOn-device protectionOur Personal Data Engine gathers and processes your personal data safely. Then it encrypts that data and saves it onto your device with KEEP and Knox Vault. making it harder for anyone else to gain access.Tailored ControlsTake control over your Galaxy AI. You decide where it gets processed. either on-device or in the cloud.Connected SecurityKnox Matrix Trust Chain technology provides security across Galaxy connected devices so you can monitor the security of other devices right from your Galaxy smartphone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£589.37
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 Enterprise Edition 16 cm (6.3") Dual SIM Andro SM-S942BZKDEEB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£591.55
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 Black 6.3 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-S942BZKDEEB
Key Features . Unlocked and; SIM FreeEnterprise edition is the same as the retail S26 but with three years manufacturer's warranty!12G RAM128GB Storage (sufficient if you store photos and videos in the cloud)6.3” FHD+ 120Hz Display5G Ready for the fastest network speeds Ultra-sharp Triple 50 12 and 10 Megapixel rear camera and; 12 Megapixel selfie cameraSuper fast Exynos 2600 Deca Core Processor Android 16 OS128GB Enterprise Edition Exclusive to Laptops Direct . Designed for lasting strengthReinforced in Armor Aluminum and Corning Gorilla Glass Victus 2 and engineered for water resistance. Our most powerful processor customised for Galaxy A customised processor delivers fast speed smooth visuals and performance that keeps you ahead of the game. Play longer. Stay coolerThe redesigned Vapor Chamber spreads heat efficiently for up to 29% enhanced heat dissipation for cooler operation. Power up quickly Your day uninterrupted. Fast wired charging gets you back to full power in no time and keeps you in your flowClear and bright even at nightAP-driven image processing brightens scenes sharpens details and reduces noise even in low-light environments. Photo Assist. Studio-level edits. Built in Get quick and easy photo editing by writing prompts using natural language and Galaxy AI will take care of the rest..
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 Violet 6.3 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-S942BZVDEEB
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 Black 6.3" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartp SM-S942BZKDEEB
Samsung Galaxy S26 Black 6.3" 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartp SM-S942BZKDEEB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£652.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Samsung Galaxy S26 Violet 6.3 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-S942BZVDEEB
prodImage
£729.97
£751.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 Black 6.3 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SM-S942BZKDEEB
prodImage
£729.97
£751.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 Enterprise Edition 16 cm (6.3") Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 128 GB 4300 mAh Violet 420954
Refined Design The new ambient island camera design unifies the lenses into a single polished feature for a refined next-level look. Sleek and durable Reinforced in Armor Aluminium and Corning Gorilla Glass Victus 2 and engineered for water resistance this Galaxy was designed for lasting strength. Slim and refined The slim design offers refined comfort and premium effortlessness. Customised processor for Galaxy From epic quests to real-time multiplayer the customised processor delivers blazing speed and powers a customised image enhancer that helps content look clear and vivid. Play longer. Stay cooler Stay cool when the action heats up. The redesigned Vapor Chamber and tailored thermal interface material (TIM) support the high-performing customised processor during demanding sessions. By spreading heat more efficiently they provide up to 29% enhanced heat dissipation for cooler operation. Power up quickly Your day uninterrupted. Fast wired charging gets you back to full power in no time up to 55% charge in around 30 minutes and keeps you in your flow. Check the specs on our powerful camera system Powered by ProVisual Engine the advanced 50 MP camera elevates every shot enhancing your subjects with smarter detail richer colour and clarity that keeps up with your imagination. Clear and bright even at night Nightography lets nights shine so you can capture special moments more clearly. The advanced AP provides noise reduction based on individual noise patterns unique to each sensor type delivering footage that feels cinematic even in low-light environments. Super Steady Video. Even on the go Super Steady's Horizontal Lock feature combines expanded optical angles with gyro and acceleration sensors to recognise the direction of gravity and keep your shots level even if you rotate a full 360. Studio-level edits. Built in Get quick and easy photo editing with just a few words and AI. Add objects such as accessories on photos of your pet by naturally describing the edits you wish to make and Galaxy AI will realise your vision in minutes. From photos to stickers in a tap Mix sketches or photos with text that match your imagination. With a simple text description or a rough sketch outline Galaxy AI produces the creations. Then add the stickers to your keyboard or share it with your friends. Real-time suggestions when you need it The new Now Nudge can pick up on context on your screen and prompt you with helpful shortcuts. It intelligently minimises the steps to your next action and even provides Autofill suggestions. Privacy On-device protection Our Personal Data Engine gathers and processes your personal data safely. Then it encrypts that data and saves it onto your device with KEEP and Knox Vault making it harder for anyone else to gain access. Tailored Controls Take control over your Galaxy AI. You decide where it gets processed either on-device or in the cloud. Connected Security Knox Matrix Trust Chain technology provides security across Galaxy connected devices so you can monitor the security of other devices right from your Galaxy smartphone.
prodImage
£860.88
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 Enterprise Edition 16 cm (6.3") 2340 x 1080 pixels 128 GB 50 MP Android 16.0 Black 420953
Meet Galaxy S26 Ultra an AI phone featuring a customised processor that transforms your experience our brightest camera system yet and the all-new built-in Privacy Display all in the palm of your hand to enhance your everyday life. PERFORMANCE Our most powerful processor customised for Galaxy Meet the latest and most powerful processor ever on Galaxy. It's engineered to unlock the full potential of Galaxy AI for heavy multitaskers powering a customised image enhancer that sharpens and smooths visuals across apps and content in real time. Plus a 39% boost to the advanced NPU and 24% greater graphics processing handles the most demanding titles for mobile gamers. An all-new Privacy Display built in Meet your built-in privacy screen only on Galaxy S26 Ultra. Just manually switch on and Privacy Display will use innovative technology to protect your private information by hiding your full screen from other people's view. Or you can choose what you want to hide such as certain apps all incoming notifications or for when you need to enter PINs and passwords in Settings Lock Screen or Secure Folder. Upscale your viewing experience The display's colour depth processing precision makes a leap by 4 times leveraging our advanced mobile Digital Natural Image engine (mDNIe) to ensure you see colour and gradation exactly as the creator intended. From the deepest tones to the most vibrant hues it enables a substantial boost in graphical performance. ProScaler also enhances details thanks to AI processing improvements resulting in clearer images. Play it cool with our largest Vapor Chamber ever Galaxy S26 Ultra is built for demanding sessions whether you're running heavy-spec games or using Galaxy AI. Powered by Snapdragon 8 Elite Gen 5 for Galaxy it delivers amplified gaming performance with fast smooth and highly responsive gameplay. And with advanced thermal management from the new Vapor Chamber design heat is disspated faster and more efficiently than ever before. Alongside the tailored thermal interface material (TIM) the enhanced cooling system enables 21% greater thermal performance. Vulkan-optimised games also effectively render light and shadows while ray tracing creates 3D images with more realistic colours and reflections further enhanced by the devices powerful Snapdragon processor customised for Galaxy. Ultra-fast charge. Ultra-long lasting Galaxy S26 Ultra supports Super Fast Charging 3.0 engineered to refuel your device at blazing speeds without impacting battery health or your time. Keep your favourites close with up to 1 TB Galaxy S26 Ultra comes with three storage options: up to 1 TB with 16 GB of memory and 512 GB or 256 GB with 12 GB of memory so you can choose the capacity that fits how you use your phone. Choose 1 TB if you are a power user who loves gaming captures hi-res videos often or downloads large apps without slowing down your phone. Or pick between 256 GB and 512 GB to keep your favourite photos and essential apps for daily use. CAMERA Clear and bright even at night Galaxy S26 Ultra sets a new benchmark for Nightography with wider apertures and noise reduction that deliver clear and detailed videos in low-light environments. The Wide camera now features a 47% brighter aperture that opens to F1.4 while the Telephoto camera opens to F2.9 for 37% improved brightness. When shooting videos at night our advanced AP provides noise reduction on individual noise patterns unique to each sensor type ensuring each frame remains sharp and vibrant. So you can confidently record cinematic moments after sunset from bustling city streets to intimate gatherings with more details than before. Super Steady Video. Even on the go Super Steady's Horizontal Lock feature combines expanded optical angles with gyro and acceleration sensors to recognise the direction of gravity and keep your shots level even if you rotate a full 360. Whether you're on rocky trails or chasing your fastest finish get smoother shake-free videos every time. Hig
prodImage
£1,303.93
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Samsung Galaxy S26 128GB Enterprise Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£686.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 85 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£663.46
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£197.48
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 33 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£669.09
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 74 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 60 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£784.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 69 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 15 Plus 256GB
£589.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo Find X9
£589.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crosscall Stellar-X5s
£600.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mix Flip
£591.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo Reno15 FS 5G
£587.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 70 Pro 256GB
£545.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Xiaomi 14T Pro 512GB
£592.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Nova 10 Pro 128GB
£535.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus 256GB
£593.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£589.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£591.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel