Samsung EF-XS918

Manufacturer: Samsung
from £13.22to £19.952 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Transparent Clear Gadget Case for Galaxy S23 Ultra
• Enables easy attachment and removal of accessories
• Ensures full color effect of the smartphone
• Precisely tailored to Samsung smartphones
• Functional with fold-out stand and ring holder
• Protects against minor everyday damage
• Material: Polycarbonate, Thermoplastic Polyurethane (TPU)
• Dimensions: Width 14 cm, Height 5 cm, Depth 24 cm, Weight 0.2 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-XS918
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Diamond Ultra Clear Gadget Case Transparent B0BM4YZVWY
Cover with a new structure that can provide various functions using detachable accessories High-quality material, high-definition transparent and soft and elastic Item model number EF XS918CTEGWW 優れた透明度 and 透明度: 内側と外側の両方に特殊コーティングを施しているため、携帯電話が透明ケース下でも外部の外観はそのままです。 Easy to use and comfortable Made of the highest quality materials
prodImage
£13.22
£17.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Clear Gadget Case Transparent - EF-XS918CTEGWW EFXS918CTEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Clear Gadget Case Transparent - EF-XS918CTEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transparent Clear Gadget Case for Galaxy S23 Ultra
Enables easy attachment and removal of accessories
Ensures full color effect of the smartphone
Precisely tailored to Samsung smartphones
Functional with fold-out stand and ring holder
Protects against minor everyday damage
Material: Polycarbonate, Thermoplastic Polyurethane (TPU)
Dimensions: Width 14 cm, Height 5 cm, Depth 24 cm, Weight 0.2 g

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-XS918
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£153.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£37.45
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 60 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.19
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 20 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-VS931
£13.27
Compare Prices
28 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Silicone Case with MagSafe
£12.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Samsung EF-PG988
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-PF741
£12.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Samsung EF-XS926
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-PG985
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Belkin Car Vent Mount (F7U017bt)
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-GS921
£12.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung EF-GF711
£16.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
tech21 Evo Check (iPhone 11 Pro)
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£13.22
Shipping: £4.49
iqmobile
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel