Samsung EF-VG985

Manufacturer: Samsung
from £2.99to £52.687 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Protective Case
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S20+
• Material: Leather
• Samsung Leather Cover EF-VG985 for Galaxy S20+ and S20+ 5G
• Dimensions: 7.74 cm x 1.1 cm x 16.35 cm
• Weight: 21 g
• Polyurethane flexible hose for chip extraction devices
• Length: 10 meters, nominal diameter: 80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-VG985
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Official Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus Leather Cover Case Light Grey - EF-VG985LSEGE EF-VG985LSEGEU
Official Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus Leather Cover Case Light Grey - EF-VG985LSEGE, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£2.99
Shipping: Free
Official Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus Leather Cover Case - Light Grey EF-VG985LSEGEU
Official Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus Leather Cover Case - Light Grey, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£9.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.91 / Unit
Samsung Electronics Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus Case, Leather Back Cover - Blue (US Version with Warranty), Model:EF-VG985LLEGUS
Protect your phone screen in style. The Galaxy S20+ Leather Back Cover is made of genuine leather to keep you phone looking professional. Genuine...
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus Premium Genuine Leather Back Cover Case - Sky Blue EF-VG985LLEGEU
Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus Premium Genuine Leather Back Cover Case - Sky Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Official Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus Leather Cover Case - Sky Blue
Official Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus Leather Cover Case - Sky Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: Free
Samsung Original Galaxy S20+ 5G Leather Cover/Mobile Phone Case - Black EF-VG985LBEGEU
Samsung Original Galaxy S20+ 5G Leather Cover/Mobile Phone Case - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Official Genuine Samsung Galaxy S20+ Leather Cover Case - Light Grey EF-VG985LSEGEU
Official Genuine Samsung Galaxy S20+ Leather Cover Case - Light Grey, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.00 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Samsung Leather Cover EF-VG985 for Galaxy S20+ and S20+ 5G
Dimensions: 7.74 cm x 1.1 cm x 16.35 cm
Weight: 21 g
Polyurethane flexible hose for chip extraction devices
Length: 10 meters, nominal diameter: 80 mm
Package size: 14.7 cm x 78.0 cm x 75.0 cm
Package weight: 3.68 kg
Compatible with
Samsung Galaxy S20+
Material
Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-VG985
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.99
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 58 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 7 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony-Ericsson IDC-22
£3.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-MS926
£3.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-AA505
£2.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-MS921
£2.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
gbmobile-limitedes
prodImage
£2.99
Shipping: Free
myoutletstore_uk
prodImage
£9.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.91 / Unit
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
tech4you2016
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel