Samsung EF-QS918

Manufacturer: Samsung
from £6.99to £14.9510 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Transparent back cover for the Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra
• Protection against scratches and impacts
• Made from flexible and durable TPU material
• Precise fit with cutouts for buttons and controls
• Additional protective layer without compromising the design
• Prevents yellowing and protects against minor damage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-QS918
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine - Official Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Clear Case - Cover Phone Protection EF-QS918CTEGWW
Genuine - Official Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Clear Case - Cover Phone Protection, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.99 / Unit
Official Genuine Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus/S23 Ultra Clear Case Shockproof Cover EFQS918CTEGWW
Official Genuine Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus/S23 Ultra Clear Case Shockproof Cover, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Diamond Ultra Clear Slim Case Transparent S23 Ultra Clear EF-QS918CTEGWW
Marchio: Samsung, Ligera y ultrafina, la carcasa transparente mantiene el diseño de tu Galaxy S23 Ultra. Provides excellent 360 degree protection from knocks, bumps, scratches and everyday use The cover is slim for comfortably fit in your pocket Design elegante e discreto. ¡Lleva tu smartphone siempre contigo! Clear Slim Cover protege tu dispositivo de golpes y pequeños arañazos diarios. Porta il tuo smartphone sempre con te! Clear Slim Cover protegge il dispositivo da urti e piccoli graffi quotidiani. Plate on the back help your phone stay safe
prodImage
£9.50
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Diamond Ultra Clear Slim Case Transparent B0BM4WNFZ7
Marchio: Samsung, Ligera y ultrafina, la carcasa transparente mantiene el diseño de tu Galaxy S23 Ultra. Provides excellent 360 degree protection from knocks, bumps, scratches and everyday use The cover is slim for comfortably fit in your pocket Design elegante e discreto. ¡Lleva tu smartphone siempre contigo! Clear Slim Cover protege tu dispositivo de golpes y pequeños arañazos diarios. Porta il tuo smartphone sempre con te! Clear Slim Cover protegge il dispositivo da urti e piccoli graffi quotidiani. Plate on the back help your phone stay safe
prodImage
£10.28
£14.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Diamond Ultra Clear Slim Case Transparent S23 Ultra Clear EF-QS918CTEGWW
Marchio: Samsung, Ligera y ultrafina, la carcasa transparente mantiene el diseño de tu Galaxy S23 Ultra. Provides excellent 360 degree protection from knocks, bumps, scratches and everyday use The cover is slim for comfortably fit in your pocket Design elegante e discreto. ¡Lleva tu smartphone siempre contigo! Clear Slim Cover protege tu dispositivo de golpes y pequeños arañazos diarios. Porta il tuo smartphone sempre con te! Clear Slim Cover protegge il dispositivo da urti e piccoli graffi quotidiani. Plate on the back help your phone stay safe
prodImage
£11.23
£15.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Slim Case - Clear
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Slim Case - Clear, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Official Samsung Clear Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy S23 ULTRA - Retail EF-QS918CTEGWW
Official Samsung Clear Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy S23 ULTRA - Retail, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Clear Case / Cover - New EF-QS918CTEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Clear Case / Cover - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.50 / Unit
SAMSUNG Galaxy S23 Ultra Case - Clear EFQS918CTEGWW
SAMSUNG Galaxy S23 Ultra Case - Clear, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£11.58
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Clear Slim TPU Case Transparent - EF-QS918CTEGWW EFQS918CTEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Clear Slim TPU Case Transparent - EF-QS918CTEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transparent back cover for the Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra
Protection against scratches and impacts
Made from flexible and durable TPU material
Precise fit with cutouts for buttons and controls
Additional protective layer without compromising the design
Prevents yellowing and protects against minor damage

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-QS918
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.99
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 58 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 7 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 11 Pro Silicone Case
£6.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Samsung EF-XS916
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone Xs Max Leather Case
£5.25
Compare Prices
23 offers
Samsung EF-PG965
£6.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-QG955
£7.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-VG980
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-QA235
£6.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-OA256
£7.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max Leather Case
£7.90
Compare Prices
21 offers
Huawei PC Case P Smart Z
£7.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
newtoyouresells
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.99 / Unit
crowntech
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Crowntechdeals
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.28
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel