Samsung EF-KG970

Price History
• Protective Case
• LED light effects
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S10e
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-KG970
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S10e LED Lighting Effect Case – White EF-KG970CWEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S10e LED Lighting Effect Case – White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£7.28
£10.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £7.28 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy S10e LED Cover – Official Samsung Galaxy S10e Case/Protective Case with LED Display and Light Show – White S10e back led white cover
Samsung EF-KG970 mobile phone case 14.7 cm (5.8") Cover White 8801643644727 EF-KG970CWEGWW Mobile Phone Cases
prodImage
£8.00
£13.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy S10e LED Cover – Official Samsung Galaxy S10e Case/Protective Case with LED Display and Light Show – Black SF_SAMSUNG_EF-KG970CBEGWW
Mood lighting on your phone: Turn your Galaxy S10e over on its front for a starry night show; the rear of the LED Cover lights up, fading in and out for a minute LED notifications: The matrix LED icon on this S10e case notifies you of important things like phone calls, alarms, incoming texts and your battery life or can be used as a countdown for your camera Powered by your phone: The LED cover is powered up from the moment you put it on your phone, drawing its charge from the phone's battery Smart LED: The LED light on/off sensor will control the amount of used power based on battery life of the phone Official Samsung phone case: This is a genuine Samsung Galaxy cover with precise cut-outs for easy use and a 1 year warranty
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Genuine Samsung S10e Back LED Cover case Black EF-KG970CBEGWW
Genuine Samsung S10e Back LED Cover case Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£9.69
Shipping: Free
Official Genuine Samsung Galaxy S10e LED Case Cover Light Display - Black EF-KG970CBEGWW
Mood lighting on your phone: Turn your Galaxy S10e over on its front for a starry night show; the rear of the LED Cover lights up, fading in and out...
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
LED light effects
Compatible with
Samsung Galaxy S10e

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-KG970
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 46 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£13.50
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-XG970
£7.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PA725
£7.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EF-QA047
£8.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-XS916
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Silicone Case
£6.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-QS906
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-JS936
£7.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-PJ330
£6.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-PG996
£7.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony SCR24
£7.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-KG970
theoutletshopuk
prodImage
£7.28
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £7.28 / Unit
UJRA UK
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: £5.99
BUYITRIGHT LTD
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
ujra_uk
prodImage
£9.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel