Samsung EF-PS938

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-PS938
from £13.99to £42.0445 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Silicone Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra with Soft-Touch Surface
• Protection for Back and Frame Against Scratches and Impacts
• Material: Silicone and Polycarbonate
• Dimensions: Width 8 cm, Height 1.5 cm, Depth 19 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-PS938
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Official Silicone Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Grey FBA-8806095879475
Soft touch silicone Case that fits super close to your phone to keep it sleek and streamlined Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Silicone Case / Cover - Black - New EF-PS938CBEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Silicone Case / Cover - Black - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-PS938CJEGWW S25 Ultra Silicone Gray
Samsung EF-PS938CJEGWW S25 Ultra Silicone Gray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Case Grey - EF-PS938CJEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Case Grey - EF-PS938CJEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-PS938CBEGWW Not Categorized
Samsung EF-PS938CBEGWW Not Categorized, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Case New EFPS938CLEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Case New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Case New EFPS938CMEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Case New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Case Mint - EF-PS938CMEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Case Mint - EF-PS938CMEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Case Light Blue - EF-PS938CLEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Case Light Blue - EF-PS938CLEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Silicone Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra Black EF-PS938CBEGWW
What are you in the mood for? Whatever you're going for, we've got it at hand.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£39.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Silicone Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra Light Blue EF-PS938CLEGWW
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£39.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Silicone Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra Red EF-PS938CREGWW
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£39.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung S25 Ulr Silicone Gry EF-PS938CJEGEU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.66
Shipping: Free
Samsung S25 Ulr Silicone lck EF-PS938CBEGEU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.04
Shipping: Free
Samsung S25 Ulr Silicone lck EF-PS938CBEGWWEU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Silicone Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra with Soft-Touch Surface
Protection for Back and Frame Against Scratches and Impacts
Material: Silicone and Polycarbonate
Dimensions: Width 8 cm, Height 1.5 cm, Depth 19 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-PS938
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£153.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£37.45
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 63 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.19
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 23 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£28.24
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone X Leather Case
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-RS906
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EF-VG975
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-JG996
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-VF711
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-ZS926
£13.94
Compare Prices
27 offers
PopSockets PopGrip Carbonite Weave
£13.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PS721
£14.34
Compare Prices
19 offers
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Clear Case
£13.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-PS938
buy.genuine
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
j.w.w.
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Intertel
prodImage
£18.45
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel