Samsung EF-MF946

Manufacturer: Samsung
from £19.99to £40.4411 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Protective case for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold5
• Dimensions: 6.71 cm x 2.08 cm x 15.87 cm
• Weight: 49 g
• Stand function for comfortable movie viewing
• Made of durable polyurethane (PU)
• Precisely tailored for the Galaxy Z Fold5
• Easy to order online
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-MF946
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Z Fold5 Standing Case with Strap EF-MF946 - Beige - NEW! EF-MF946CUEGWW
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Z Fold5 Standing Case with Strap EF-MF946 - Beige - NEW!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy Z Fold5 Standing Case with Strap - Graphite EF-MF946CUEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy Z Fold5 Standing Case with Strap - Graphite, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Case with Strap for Z Fold5, Sand B0C81BQGBS
Case with interchangable grip strap or stand Good product with excellent quality Brand :Samsung
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Samsung Standing Case with Strap for Galaxy Z, Graphite 8835-FBA-New
Case with interchangable grip strap or stand Good product with excellent quality Brand :Samsung
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Standing Case with Strap for Galaxy Z, Graphite 8835-FBA-New
Case with interchangable grip strap or stand Good product with excellent quality Brand :Samsung
prodImage
£38.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy Z Fold5 Standing Case with Strap - Graphite EF-MF946CBEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy Z Fold5 Standing Case with Strap - Graphite, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Official Samsung Standing Cover Case with Strap for Galaxy Z Fold 5 - New EFMF946CBEGWW
Official Samsung Standing Cover Case with Strap for Galaxy Z Fold 5 - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5 Standing Case with Strap Graphite - EF-MF946CBEGWW EFMF946CBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5 Standing Case with Strap Graphite - EF-MF946CBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Case with Strap for Z Fold5, Graphite
Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Case with Strap for Z Fold5, Graphite, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Case with Strap for Z Fold5, Graphite
Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Case with Strap for Z Fold5, Graphite, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Official Samsung Standing Cover Case with Strap for Galaxy Z Fold 5 - New EFMF946CUEGWW
Official Samsung Standing Cover Case with Strap for Galaxy Z Fold 5 - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£40.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective case for Samsung Galaxy Z Fold5
Dimensions: 6.71 cm x 2.08 cm x 15.87 cm
Weight: 49 g
Stand function for comfortable movie viewing
Made of durable polyurethane (PU)
Precisely tailored for the Galaxy Z Fold5
Easy to order online

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-MF946
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£153.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£37.45
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 60 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.19
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 20 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Hochuen GP-FPS928
£21.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-VF926
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-RS936
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-JS936
£16.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-PS918
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZA556
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - SEGA: Sonic
£24.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Case iPhone Xs Max
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-RS938
£19.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
buy.genuine
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
j.w.w.
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
B2B TRADING
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel