Samsonite Pro-DLX Backpack L

Manufacturer: Samsonite
Samsonite Pro-DLX Backpack L
from £201.801 offerManufacturer: Samsonite
• Laptop Backpack
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 16 "
• Material: Nylon
• Colour: Multicolored
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Internal Dimensions: L340 cm x W290 mm x D55 mm
• Dimensions: L470 cm x W360 mm x D75 mm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£201.80
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Pro -DLX 5 - 15.6 Inch laptop backpack, 44.5 cm, 20 l, black (black) B07DLTTPKH
The outer size of the laptop backpack is 36,5 x 44,5 x 19 applies to computers up to 15.6 inches. The weight is about 1,4 kg with a capacity of 20 L Ballistic Nylon and leather details on touch points assure durability and comfort. Shiny gun metal hardware gives a stylish and elegant touch This product is treated with a protective film that makes the product water repellent Internal Organisation: Big front pocket, zippered service pocket, premium laptop protection and business organization with multiple pockets (zipped, open, mesh, for power bank, etc..) and key hanger to organize at best your belongings. Easy Pass Cable management system, allowing cables to pass through different bag compartments, keeping electronic devices charged without taking them out. Wet pocket (one of the 2 side pockets) for umbrella or water bottle Elegant and business-oriented design with leather details. Shiny gun metal hardware, logo and pullers. Shock-absorbing shoulder straps and breathable 3D mesh back panel relieves stress on your shoulders. Contrast color details make the look even more captive
prodImage
£201.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L470 cm x W360 mm x D75 mm
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:L340 cm x W290 mm x D55 mm
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 16 "
Material:Nylon
Colour:Multicolored
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£92.92
Samsonite Paradiver Light LCompare 11 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£112.45
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3Compare 3 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£93.80
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6Compare 4 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"
£201.80
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"
£249.00
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite X-Pansion
£71.91
Samsonite X-PansionCompare 1 Prices
Samsonite Pro-DLX Backpack L
prodImage
£201.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel