Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 67 cm

Price History
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W44 Centimetre x H67 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 67 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco - Softside Suitcase 67 cm Medium - Trolley Suitcase with 4 Wheels, TSA Lock, Lightweight & Expandable - Blue (Midnight Blue) B0FVF1ZL4W
Spinner 67 expandable (medium suitcase: one week trip): 67 x 44 x 27 cm, 82/92L, 3.40 kg Safe & practical: integrated TSA cable lock for simultaneous locking of the main opening and all outer pockets Robust and smooth: recessed double wheels with protective housing, durable polyester fabric with PU reinforcement and extra strong 10 mm zips SPACIOUS & ORGANIZED: expandable design with recessed bottom, elastic cross tie down straps with smart fix buckle and additional zipper pockets for perfect order STYLISH & SUSTAINABLE Elegant black PU details, new inner lining with modern pattern, crafted from up to 100% recycled PET material
prodImage
£134.38
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco - Softside Suitcase 67 cm Medium - Trolley Suitcase with 4 Wheels, TSA Lock, Lightweight & Expandable - Green (Olive) B0FVF8NCC3
Spinner 67 expandable (medium suitcase: one week trip): 67 x 44 x 27 cm, 82/92L, 3.40 kg Safe & practical: integrated TSA cable lock for simultaneous locking of the main opening and all outer pockets Robust and smooth: recessed double wheels with protective housing, durable polyester fabric with PU reinforcement and extra strong 10 mm zips SPACIOUS & ORGANIZED: expandable design with recessed bottom, elastic cross tie down straps with smart fix buckle and additional zipper pockets for perfect order STYLISH & SUSTAINABLE Elegant black PU details, new inner lining with modern pattern, crafted from up to 100% recycled PET material
prodImage
£159.58
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco - Softside Suitcase 67 cm Medium - Trolley Suitcase with 4 Wheels, TSA Lock, Lightweight & Expandable - Black B0FVF4S48V
Spinner 67 expandable (medium suitcase: one week trip): 67 x 44 x 27 cm, 82/92L, 3.40 kg Safe & practical: integrated TSA cable lock for simultaneous locking of the main opening and all outer pockets Robust and smooth: recessed double wheels with protective housing, durable polyester fabric with PU reinforcement and extra strong 10 mm zips SPACIOUS & ORGANIZED: expandable design with recessed bottom, elastic cross tie down straps with smart fix buckle and additional zipper pockets for perfect order STYLISH & SUSTAINABLE Elegant black PU details, new inner lining with modern pattern, crafted from up to 100% recycled PET material
prodImage
£161.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 Centimetre x H67 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
Weight:3.2 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 67 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Tranzshell M
£135.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 77 cm
£132.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Teagan L
£118.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Peli Products Case 1600
£138.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Trans4 M
£130.26
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£129.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
American Tourister Airconic 77 cm
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Galaxy
£140.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£134.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel