Salter 1049

Price History

1M 3M
Salter 1049
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heston Blumenthal Kitchen Scales Digital Precision by Salter, Dual Platform 1049A HBBKDR
Heston Blumenthal Kitchen Scales Digital Precision by Salter, Dual Platform, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Count
Heston Blumenthal Dual Platform Precision Scale by Salter, High Capacity 10kg and Ultimate Recipe Accuracy 200g Platforms, Stylish Kitchen 1049HB
Heston Blumenthal Dual Platform Precision Scale by Salter, HighCapacity 10kg and Ultimate Recipe Accuracy 200g Platforms, StylishKitchen Accessory...
prodImage
£44.10
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Salter 1049
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salter

Salter Aquatronic kitchen scale 1103
£14.99
Salter Aquatronic kitchen scale 1103Compare 3 Prices
Salter SA00689SFEU12
£24.99
Salter SA00689SFEU12Compare 3 Prices
Salter Electronic kitchen scale ARC
£11.00
Salter Electronic kitchen scale ARCCompare 6 Prices
Salter Electronic kitchen scale Disc
£14.19
Salter Electronic kitchen scale DiscCompare 16 Prices
Salter ActiBoost Portable Blender
source: Currys
£24.99
Salter ActiBoost Portable BlenderCompare 3 Prices
Salter EK6228 Hot Water Dispenser
source: Currys
£79.99
Salter EK6228 Hot Water DispenserCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Caso L15
£38.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer KS36
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer KS54
£32.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soehnle Page Comfort 400
£31.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy kitchen scale (53011-053-0)
£39.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
homeofbrands
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Count
prodImage
£44.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel