Salter Electronic kitchen scale ARC

Manufacturer: Salter
Salter Electronic kitchen scale ARC
from £12.99to £32.999 offersManufacturer: Salter
• Kitchen Scale
• Display Available: Yes
• Scale Accuracy: 1 g
• Load Capacity: 3 kg
• Tare Function: Yes
• Radio Receiver Integrated: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salter Electronic kitchen scale ARC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salter ARC Digital Scale Kitchen Food Weighing Compact & Precise LCD Display 3kg 1066 WHDR15
Salter ARC Digital Scale Kitchen Food Weighing Compact & Precise LCD Display 3kg, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Count
Salter Digital Kitchen Scale - 3kg Capacity, Battery One Size, White 1066WHDR
Salter Digital Kitchen Scale - 3kg Capacity, Battery One Size, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: Free
OXO Good Grips Soft Handled Tin Opener & Salter 1066 BKDR15 Arc Kitchen Scale – Digital Food Weighing Scales for Precise Cooking/Baking B0CVXB9SWR
Product 1: Large, comfortable handles take the pain out of manually opening tins Product 1: Cushioned grip won’t slip, even when wet Product 1: Oversized knob turns easily Product 1: Includes built-in bottle opener Product 2: Measure everything with ease thanks to the Salter Arc Digital Scales, with a CR2032 battery included so you can get cooking right away. Product 2: Making cooking and baking smoother; the add & weigh zero function allows multiple ingredients to be weighed in the same bowl. Product 2: These scales have high precision sensors for accurate and reliable readings and is complete with an easy read clear LCD display. Product 2: Suitable for use with any bowl or container, up to 3kgs of ingredients can also be weighed straight onto the easy clean ABS platform.
prodImage
£25.00
£29.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Etekcity Electronic Kitchen Scales with Stainless Steel Mixing Bowl, Timer and Temperature Sensor & Salter 1066 BKDR15 Arc Kitchen Scale – Digital Food Weighing Scales For Precise Cooking/Baking B0CVX3ZBXB
Product 1: Precise Measurement: 11lb/5kg capacity with a division of 0.1oz/1g. High precision strain gauge sensors that deliver trustworthy results every time; LCD display for clear readout in kg(g), lb(oz). Product 1: Sleek & Sturdy Design: Made with stainless steel for a long lifetime. Detachable bowl (1.96L) for versatile uses. Sophisticated and modern Scales. Product 1: Multi-Function: Includes ambient temperature sensor and kitchen timer in order to accomplish more tasks with less clutter. Bulit-in 2 minutes auto-off function for power saving. Product 1: Easy Tare: Features tare and auto-zero functions for easy compatibility with other containers; Measure in a mug, plate, or different sized bowl with dependable and hassle-free accuracy. Product 2: Measure everything with ease thanks to the Salter Arc Digital Scales, with a CR2032 battery included so you can get cooking right away. Product 2: Making cooking and baking smoother; the add & weigh zero function allows multiple ingredients to be weighed in the same bowl. Product 2: These scales have high precision sensors for accurate and reliable readings and is complete with an easy read clear LCD display. Product 2: Suitable for use with any bowl or container, up to 3kgs of ingredients can also be weighed straight onto the easy clean ABS platform.
prodImage
£28.68
£33.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Salter Digital Kitchen Scales, Easy to Read LCD Display, 1066WHDR
Salter Digital Kitchen Scales, Easy to Read LCD Display, 1066WHDR, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Salter Arc Digital Kitchen Scale 3kg Capacity LCD Display Slim Design - White 1066 WHDR08
Salter Arc Digital Kitchen Scale 3kg Capacity LCD Display Slim Design - White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Salter 1066 Digital Small Kitchen Scales Precision Sensors LCD Display White 1066WHDR
Salter 1066 Digital Small Kitchen Scales Precision Sensors LCD Display White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Bona Wood Floor Cleaner Liquid | Wooden Floor Cleaner | Robot Liquid & Salter 1066 BKDR15 Arc Kitchen Scale – Digital Food Weighing Scales For Precise Cooking/Baking B0CVWSDY1R
Product 1: Economy sized refill for Bona Spray Mop Cartridge and Bona 1L Spray Bottles Product 1: Ready-to-use formula Product 1: Fast drying water-based solution Product 1: Safe for people, pets and the planet Product 2: Measure everything with ease thanks to the Salter Arc Digital Scales, with a CR2032 battery included so you can get cooking right away. Product 2: Making cooking and baking smoother; the add & weigh zero function allows multiple ingredients to be weighed in the same bowl. Product 2: These scales have high precision sensors for accurate and reliable readings and is complete with an easy read clear LCD display. Product 2: Suitable for use with any bowl or container, up to 3kgs of ingredients can also be weighed straight onto the easy clean ABS platform.
prodImage
£31.00
£35.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Etekcity 10kg Digital Kitchen Scales,Waterproof, USB Rechargeable Food Scales with LED Display & Salter 1066 BKDR15 Arc Kitchen Scale – Digital Food Weighing Scales For Precise Cooking/Baking B0CVX3KY3W
Product 1: LARGE CAPACITY: The maximum weighing value is 10kg/22lb and minimum is 2g/0.1oz in increments of 1g/0.05oz;Suitable for weighing little cute pets,packages or large salad bowls Product 1: 5 UNITS: Use one unit button instantly converts between 5 units of measurements(g/ oz/ lb:oz/ ml / fl'oz);Perfect for cooking, baking, tracking intake, weight loss, and postage Product 1: WATERPROOF DESIGN: Features an IPX6 waterproof design allowing you to easily measure liquids and cleanup; WARM TIP:In order to better prolong the service life of the battery, we recommended that you wipe the excess water stains on the surface of the kitchen scale during daily storage Product 1: USB RECHARGRABLE: Contains a USB-C charging cable ,which NO NEED TO replace batteries, and is more environmentally friendly; NOTE:In the process of charging, the product cannot measure the weight of the object Product 2: Measure everything with ease thanks to the Salter Arc Digital Scales, with a CR2032 battery included so you can get cooking right away. Product 2: Making cooking and baking smoother; the add & weigh zero function allows multiple ingredients to be weighed in the same bowl. Product 2: These scales have high precision sensors for accurate and reliable readings and is complete with an easy read clear LCD display. Product 2: Suitable for use with any bowl or container, up to 3kgs of ingredients can also be weighed straight onto the easy clean ABS platform.
prodImage
£32.99
£37.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Scale Accuracy:1 g
Load Capacity:3 kg
Tare Function:Yes
Radio Receiver Integrated:No

Price History

1M
Salter Electronic kitchen scale ARC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Salter Electronic kitchen scale Disc
£14.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xavax Jewel
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soehnle Page Profi 100
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ADE Sarah
£15.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salter Electronic kitchen scale ARC
homeofbrands
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Count
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel