Salomon XA PRO V8 child

Manufacturer: Salomon
from £29.11to £54.0039 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
• Salomon Sneakers Xa Pro V8
• Durable kids' multisport shoe for outdoor activities
• Quicklace™ laces, Contagrip® outsole, synthetic upper, easy to wipe clean, versatile style
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon XA PRO V8 child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon XA PRO V8 Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6V8MF24
Precise fit: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface Sporty look: We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£29.11
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO V8 Shoes for MFPs, Kids & Teens B0D6V6T5G5
Precise fit: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Seamless Foothold: The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface Sporty look: We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£31.63
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA Pro V8 Unisex Kids Outdoor Shoes, Athletic Inspiration, All-Terrain Stability, and Outdoor Essentials, Ebony, 12-K B094QWXFL3
The daring backpacking shoe for venturing into the wild A backpacking shoe that draws on the lightness and flexibility of our iconic QUEST model The patented ADV-C chassis keeps you stable on uneven terrain – the tougher the better Be ready anything with durable nubuck leather, a Gore-Tex membrane and higher, more protective cut
prodImage
£52.11
£63.03
Shipping: £10.92
with shipping: £10.92
More offers
Salomon XA PRO V8 Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6VHS6MG
Precise fit: The 3D advanced chassis turns your feet into trail blazing bulldozers It's all about confidence Grip: The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface Sporty look: We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£33.72
Shipping: Free
Salomon Junior, XA PRO V8 J Rouge Red/Almon, Versatile Hiking Shoes for Comfort, Perfect for Hiking Boots & Trail Running for Outdoors Adventures 7 B0D6V535JK
The junior shoe for off-road adventures
prodImage
£33.80
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO V8 Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6V9XXR5
Precise fit: The 3D advanced chassis turns your feet into trail blazing bulldozers It's all about confidence Grip: The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface Sporty look: We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£35.48
Shipping: Free
Salomon Junior, XA PRO V8 J Rouge Red/Almon, Versatile Hiking Shoes for Comfort, Perfect for Hiking Boots & Trail Running for Outdoors Adventures 8 B0D6V8Q51W
The junior shoe for off-road adventures
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
Salomon Junior, XA PRO V8 J Rouge Red/Almon, Versatile Hiking Shoes for Comfort, Perfect for Hiking Boots & Trail Running for Outdoors Adventures 2.5 B0D6V51BF2
The junior shoe for off-road adventures
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
Salomon Junior, XA PRO V8 J Rouge Red/Almon, Versatile Hiking Shoes for Comfort, Perfect for Hiking Boots & Trail Running for Outdoors Adventures 9 B0D6VCL366
The junior shoe for off-road adventures
prodImage
£39.30
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA Pro V8 Unisex Kids Hiking & Running Shoes, Precise fit, All-Terrain Grip, and Sporty Look, Stormy Weather, 2 B094QTY5GS
The junior shoe built for all-terrain adventures Drawing on our trail running expertise, the SensiFit construction wraps the foot for a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to every foot shape The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA Pro V8 Unisex Kids Hiking & Running Shoes, Precise fit, All-Terrain Grip, and Sporty Look, Black, 13-K B0B253Z2Y9
The junior shoe built for all-terrain adventures Drawing on our trail running expertise, the SensiFit construction wraps the foot for a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to every foot shape The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA Pro V8 Unisex Kids Hiking & Running Shoes, Precise fit, All-Terrain Grip, and Sporty Look, Stormy Weather, 1 B094QWGPV3
The junior shoe built for all-terrain adventures Drawing on our trail running expertise, the SensiFit construction wraps the foot for a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to every foot shape The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£44.04
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO V8 Shoes for MFPs, Kids & Teens B0D6V9RC1V
Precise fit: Walk through streams or mud worry-free with the full GORE-TEX Waterproof Bootie Enhanced cushioning: The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface Sporty look: We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
Salomon Junior XA PRO V8, Water Proof Junior, Nautical B/B, Versatile Hiking Shoes for Comfort, Perfect for Hiking Boots & Trail Running for Outdoors Adventures 6 B0D6V8T5QJ
Drawing on our trail running expertise, the SensiFit construction wraps the foot for a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to every foot shape The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Unisex Kid's Xa Pro V8 Trail Running Shoes, Quiet Shade Pearl Blue Pink Glo, 13.5 Child UK B0BNW18JL8
Precise fit : drawing on our trail running expertise, the sensifit construction wraps the foot for a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to every foot shape All-terrain grip : the contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface Sporty look : we’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£45.93
Shipping: Free
Salomon Junior, XA PRO V8 J Rouge Red/Almon, Versatile Hiking Shoes for Comfort, Perfect for Hiking Boots & Trail Running for Outdoors Adventures 6 B0D6V76WP3
The junior shoe for off-road adventures
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
Salomon Junior, XA PRO V8 J Rouge Red/Almon, Versatile Hiking Shoes for Comfort, Perfect for Hiking Boots & Trail Running for Outdoors Adventures 11 B0D6V9PRNY
The junior shoe for off-road adventures
prodImage
£49.08
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA Pro V8 J Unisex Kids Shoes, Outdoor Running Walking Hiking, Precise fit, All-terrain grip, and Sporty look, Quiet Shade, 6.5 B0BNW3S51G
Precise fit : drawing on our trail running expertise, the sensifit construction wraps the foot for a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to every foot shape All-terrain grip : the contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface Sporty look : we’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£52.05
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO V8 Shoes for MFPs, Kids & Teens B0D6V87MJ8
Precise fit: Walk through streams or mud worry-free with the full GORE-TEX Waterproof Bootie Enhanced cushioning: The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface Sporty look: We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£53.46
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO V8 Shoes for MFPs, Kids & Teens B0D6V6T5G2
Precise fit: Walk through streams or mud worry-free with the full GORE-TEX Waterproof Bootie Enhanced cushioning: The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface Sporty look: We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO V8 Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6V9Q824
Precise fit: The 3D advanced chassis turns your feet into trail blazing bulldozers It's all about confidence Grip: The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface Sporty look: We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO V8 Shoes for MFPs, Kids & Teens B0D6VHNL4Q
Precise fit: Walk through streams or mud worry-free with the full GORE-TEX Waterproof Bootie Enhanced cushioning: The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface Sporty look: We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO V8 Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6VGMZRC
Precise fit: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Seamless Foothold: The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface Sporty look: We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO V8 Shoes for MFPs, Kids & Teens B0D6V6XXJ9
Precise fit: The 3D Advanced Chassis delivers a consistent ride in even the most rugged terrain It's all about confidence Grip: The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface Sporty look: We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO V8 Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6VCNL9H
Precise fit: The 3D advanced chassis turns your feet into trail blazing bulldozers It's all about confidence Grip: The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface Sporty look: We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO V8 Shoes for MFPs, Kids & Teens B0D6V76FQH
Precise fit: The 3D Advanced Chassis delivers a consistent ride in even the most rugged terrain It's all about confidence Grip: The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface Sporty look: We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO V8 Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6V8TBQ2
Precise fit: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface Sporty look: We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO V8 Shoes for MFPs, Kids & Teens B0D6VBGDLG
Precise fit: Sensifit with Quicklace provides a precise, consistent fit that is adjustable on the fly All-terrain protection : The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface Sporty look: We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO V8 Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6VC13GV
Precise fit: The 3D Advanced Chassis delivers a consistent ride in even the most rugged terrain It's all about confidence Grip: The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface Sporty look: We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO V8 Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens B0D6VHDM93
Precise fit: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Seamless Foothold: The Contagrip outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface Sporty look: We’ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace for fast adjustments on the go
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Salomon Sneakers Xa Pro V8
Durable kids' multisport shoe for outdoor activities
Quicklace™ laces, Contagrip® outsole, synthetic upper, easy to wipe clean, versatile style
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon XA PRO V8 child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Men
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX MenCompare 11 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Men
£96.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX MenCompare 22 Prices
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£34.20
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 38 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£113.45
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 27 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£121.26
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 23 Prices
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Women
£104.39
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 Women
£137.41
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£73.20
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Women
£90.00
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£29.38
Compare Prices
70 offers
Lico Rancher High
£27.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Mid W
£27.86
Compare Prices
54 offers
Lico Rancher Low
£27.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£30.72
Compare Prices
65 offers
Teva Winsted Women
£30.00
Compare Prices
83 offers
McKinley Sportovado W Women
£26.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keen Chandler CNX
£26.09
Compare Prices
29 offers
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£33.29
Compare Prices
24 offers
Brütting Ohio Low Children
£25.37
Compare Prices
98 offers
prodImage
£29.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.63
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£52.11
Shipping: £10.92
prodImage
£33.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel