Salomon Native Gore-TEX Mitten W

Manufacturer: Salomon
from £53.75to £90.906 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Mittens
• Material: Leather, PrimaLoft insulation
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Native Gore-TEX Mitten W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon NATIVE GORE-TEX MITTEN, Women's Waterproof Running Gloves for Trail Running, Hiking, Outdoor Sports, Deep Black, XL B0D3CR11C5
Salomon running gloves are crafted for women who need waterproof protection during trail running and hiking. Running accessories for women are complete with these lightweight mittens, designed for comfort and all-weather use. Hiking-essentials include waterproof gloves for hands-on protection in unpredictable outdoor conditions. Running gear is complemented by the breathable and flexible fit, allowing for natural movement during exercise. Running gloves are easy to pack into a hiking rucksack or running bag, making them ideal for outdoor adventures.
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
Salomon Native Gore Tex Women's Waterproof Gloves, Perfect for Skiing, Snowboarding and Hiking B09VMN4ZFV
Feel warm, look great, stay dry PrimaLoft insulation traps heat to keep your hands extra warm, while a GORE-TEX membrane ensures the wet stays out. The timeless appeal of leather adds a classic touch. Warm, protective and really comfortable, these mittens are light on unnecessary features but deliver great performance. Colours: White; UK Size: L
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon Native Gore Tex Women's Waterproof Gloves, Perfect for Skiing, Snowboarding and Hiking B09VMGT2YR
Feel warm, look great, stay dry PrimaLoft insulation traps heat to keep your hands extra warm, while a GORE-TEX membrane ensures the wet stays out. The timeless appeal of leather adds a classic touch. Warm, protective and really comfortable, these mittens are light on unnecessary features but deliver great performance. Colours: White; UK Size: XL
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon NATIVE GORE-TEX MITTEN, Women's Waterproof Running Gloves for Trail Running, Hiking, Outdoor Sports, Deep Black, L B0D3CQLWMD
prodImage
£82.88
Shipping: Free
Salomon NATIVE GORE-TEX MITTEN, Women's Waterproof Running Gloves for Trail Running, Hiking, Outdoor Sports, Deep Black, M B0D3CR8PPC
prodImage
£88.48
Shipping: Free
Salomon NATIVE GORE-TEX MITTEN, Women's Waterproof Running Gloves for Trail Running, Hiking, and Outdoor Sports, Deep Black, S B0D3CRJJTB
prodImage
£90.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mittens
Material: Leather, PrimaLoft insulation
Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof
Washable: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Native Gore-TEX Mitten W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Pioneer LT Access
£53.00
Salomon Pioneer LT AccessCompare 3 Prices
Salomon Patrol Junior
£32.16
Salomon Patrol JuniorCompare 11 Prices
Salomon X-Adventure 4
£119.71
Salomon X-Adventure 4Compare 1 Prices
Salomon Arctic
£30.60
Salomon ArcticCompare 2 Prices
Salomon Arctic Lady
£31.90
Salomon Arctic LadyCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Native Mitten W
£64.10
Salomon Native Mitten WCompare 2 Prices
Salomon Flexcell Men
£105.00
Salomon Flexcell MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Driver S
£59.95
Salomon Driver SCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Icon LT Access
£80.00
Salomon Icon LT AccessCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Icemania Pant W
£142.60
Salomon Icemania Pant WCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Aenergy SO Hybrid Pants Women
£55.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reusch Isidro GTX
£57.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore Plus
£52.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Baseplate R-TEX XT
£52.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Waterproof Overmitts
£58.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pant Men
£51.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spyder Vital 3 in 1 GTX
£55.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Level Impact
£56.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel