Salomon Elixir Tour Waterproof Women

Manufacturer: Salomon
from £80.88to £111.1811 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Gender: Women
• Hiking boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure type: Laces
• Waterproof: Yes
• Sole material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Elixir Tour Waterproof Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Elixir Tour Waterproof Women's Hiking Shoes, Optimal Comfort, Soft Ride, and Weatherproof, Black, 9 B0CQD3P4QY
Understated, balanced and unabashedly comfortable Featuring our soft and plush fuzeFOAM compound for optimal comfort and cushioning Developed using 30% natural rubber in the midsole Reverse Camber sole geometry brings smoothed out transitions and a softer, naturally rolling stride to help keep fatigue at bay Featuring advDRY, our waterproof and winterized membrane to keep your feet protected on snowy trails
prodImage
£80.88
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Tour Waterproof Women's Hiking Shoes, Optimal Comfort, Soft Ride, and Weatherproof, Black, 8 B0CQCZXQB8
Understated, balanced and unabashedly comfortable Featuring our soft and plush fuzeFOAM compound for optimal comfort and cushioning Developed using 30% natural rubber in the midsole Reverse Camber sole geometry brings smoothed out transitions and a softer, naturally rolling stride to help keep fatigue at bay Featuring advDRY, our waterproof and winterized membrane to keep your feet protected on snowy trails
prodImage
£80.96
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Tour Waterproof Women's Hiking Shoes, Optimal Comfort, Soft Ride, and Weatherproof, Black, 7 B0CQ26HWLC
Understated, balanced and unabashedly comfortable Featuring our soft and plush fuzeFOAM compound for optimal comfort and cushioning Developed using 30% natural rubber in the midsole Reverse Camber sole geometry brings smoothed out transitions and a softer, naturally rolling stride to help keep fatigue at bay Featuring advDRY, our waterproof and winterized membrane to keep your feet protected on snowy trails
prodImage
£91.38
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Tour Waterproof Women's Hiking Shoes, Optimal Comfort, Soft Ride, and Weatherproof, Black, 8.5 B0CQD32V8W
Understated, balanced and unabashedly comfortable Featuring our soft and plush fuzeFOAM compound for optimal comfort and cushioning Developed using 30% natural rubber in the midsole Reverse Camber sole geometry brings smoothed out transitions and a softer, naturally rolling stride to help keep fatigue at bay Featuring advDRY, our waterproof and winterized membrane to keep your feet protected on snowy trails
prodImage
£94.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon Elixir Tour Waterproof Women's Hiking Shoes, Optimal Comfort, Soft Ride, and Weatherproof, Black, 7.5 B0CQD424WK
Understated, balanced and unabashedly comfortable Featuring our soft and plush fuzeFOAM compound for optimal comfort and cushioning Developed using 30% natural rubber in the midsole Reverse Camber sole geometry brings smoothed out transitions and a softer, naturally rolling stride to help keep fatigue at bay Featuring advDRY, our waterproof and winterized membrane to keep your feet protected on snowy trails
prodImage
£94.12
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Tour Waterproof Women's Hiking Shoes, Optimal Comfort, Soft Ride, and Weatherproof, Black, 7 B0CQD4BNJW
Understated, balanced and unabashedly comfortable Featuring our soft and plush fuzeFOAM compound for optimal comfort and cushioning Developed using 30% natural rubber in the midsole Reverse Camber sole geometry brings smoothed out transitions and a softer, naturally rolling stride to help keep fatigue at bay Featuring advDRY, our waterproof and winterized membrane to keep your feet protected on snowy trails
prodImage
£95.54
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Tour Waterproof Women's Hiking Shoes, Optimal Comfort, Soft Ride, and Weatherproof, Black, 6 B0CQ28QJLJ
Understated, balanced and unabashedly comfortable Featuring our soft and plush fuzeFOAM compound for optimal comfort and cushioning Developed using 30% natural rubber in the midsole Reverse Camber sole geometry brings smoothed out transitions and a softer, naturally rolling stride to help keep fatigue at bay Featuring advDRY, our waterproof and winterized membrane to keep your feet protected on snowy trails
prodImage
£102.98
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Tour Waterproof Women's Hiking Shoes, Optimal Comfort, Soft Ride, and Weatherproof, Black, 5.5 B0CQ26TB1X
Understated, balanced and unabashedly comfortable Featuring our soft and plush fuzeFOAM compound for optimal comfort and cushioning Developed using 30% natural rubber in the midsole Reverse Camber sole geometry brings smoothed out transitions and a softer, naturally rolling stride to help keep fatigue at bay Featuring advDRY, our waterproof and winterized membrane to keep your feet protected on snowy trails
prodImage
£111.18
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Tour Waterproof Women's Hiking Shoes, Optimal Comfort, Soft Ride, and Weatherproof, Black, 4.5 B0CQ2522ZR
Understated, balanced and unabashedly comfortable Featuring our soft and plush fuzeFOAM compound for optimal comfort and cushioning Developed using 30% natural rubber in the midsole Reverse Camber sole geometry brings smoothed out transitions and a softer, naturally rolling stride to help keep fatigue at bay Featuring advDRY, our waterproof and winterized membrane to keep your feet protected on snowy trails
prodImage
£111.18
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Tour Waterproof Women's Hiking Shoes, Optimal Comfort, Soft Ride, and Weatherproof, Nine Iron, 4.5 B0CQ287QRX
Understated, balanced and unabashedly comfortable Featuring our soft and plush fuzeFOAM compound for optimal comfort and cushioning Developed using 30% natural rubber in the midsole Reverse Camber sole geometry brings smoothed out transitions and a softer, naturally rolling stride to help keep fatigue at bay Featuring advDRY, our waterproof and winterized membrane to keep your feet protected on snowy trails
prodImage
£111.18
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Tour Waterproof Women's Hiking Shoes, Optimal Comfort, Soft Ride, and Weatherproof, Black, 5 B0CQ28TT1W
Understated, balanced and unabashedly comfortable Featuring our soft and plush fuzeFOAM compound for optimal comfort and cushioning Developed using 30% natural rubber in the midsole Reverse Camber sole geometry brings smoothed out transitions and a softer, naturally rolling stride to help keep fatigue at bay Featuring advDRY, our waterproof and winterized membrane to keep your feet protected on snowy trails
prodImage
£111.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Gender: Women
Upper material: Synthetic, Textile
Closure type: Laces
Waterproof: Yes
Sole material: Rubber
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Elixir Tour Waterproof Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Men
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX MenCompare 11 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Men
£96.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX MenCompare 22 Prices
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£34.20
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 38 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£113.45
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 27 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£121.26
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 23 Prices
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Women
£104.39
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 Women
£137.41
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£73.20
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Women
£90.00
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women
£80.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Women
£81.07
Compare Prices
26 offers
Mammut Nova IV Low GTX Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low Men
£79.71
Compare Prices
13 offers
Merrell Annex Trak Low
£65.09
Compare Prices
23 offers
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Men
£82.15
Compare Prices
30 offers
Salomon Quest Rove GTX Women
£82.32
Compare Prices
16 offers
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£74.97
Compare Prices
29 offers
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£82.44
Compare Prices
81 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£80.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.96
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£91.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel