Salewa Puez PTX 2.5 Pant

Manufacturer: Salewa
from £71.05to £110.009 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Women's Puez 2.5L Pants
• Material: Breathable, Windproof
• Waterproof: Yes, 10,000mm Water Column
• Packed Size: Minimal
• Pockets: Two zippered hand pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salewa Puez PTX 2.5 Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Puez Aqua Ptx 2.5L U Pants, Black Out, XL, Unisex B0BKT1V3HS
Lightweight, waterproof mountain trousers with minimal pack size for trekking and hiking. Fully sealed seams Elasticated waistband Two slit pockets with zip Waterproof trousers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£71.05
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez Aqua Ptx 2.5L U Pants, Black Out, S, Unisex B0BKT2D585
Lightweight, waterproof mountain trousers with minimal pack size for trekking and hiking. Fully sealed seams Elasticated waistband Two slit pockets with zip Waterproof trousers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£83.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Puez Aqua Ptx 2.5L U Pants, Black Out, L, Unisex B0BKT1SRYN
Lightweight, waterproof mountain trousers with minimal pack size for trekking and hiking. Fully sealed seams Elasticated waistband Two slit pockets with zip Waterproof trousers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£83.97
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez Aqua Ptx 2.5L U Pants, Black Out, M, Unisex B0BKT5168Q
Lightweight, waterproof mountain trousers with minimal pack size for trekking and hiking. Fully sealed seams Elasticated waistband Two slit pockets with zip Waterproof trousers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£85.54
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez Aqua Ptx 2.5L U Pants, Black Out, XXL, Unisex B0BKT2XK7L
Lightweight, waterproof mountain trousers with minimal pack size for trekking and hiking. Fully sealed seams Elasticated waistband Two slit pockets with zip Waterproof trousers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£108.16
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez Aqua Ptx 2.5L U Pants, Black Out, XS, Unisex B0BKSZV611
Lightweight, waterproof mountain trousers with minimal pack size for trekking and hiking. Fully sealed seams Elasticated waistband Two slit pockets with zip Waterproof trousers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£108.16
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez Aqua Ptx 2.5L U Pants, Black Out, L, Unisex
Lightweight, waterproof mountain trousers with minimal pack size for trekking and hiking. Fully sealed seams Elasticated waistband Two slit pockets with zip Waterproof trousers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£108.16
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez Aqua Ptx 2.5L U Pants, Black Out, S, Unisex
Lightweight, waterproof mountain trousers with minimal pack size for trekking and hiking. Fully sealed seams Elasticated waistband Two slit pockets with zip Waterproof trousers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£108.16
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez Aqua Ptx 2.5L U Pants, Black Out, XXXL, Unisex MAG13340265
Lightweight, waterproof mountain trousers with minimal pack size for trekking and hiking. Fully sealed seams Elasticated waistband Two slit pockets with zip Waterproof trousers Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Puez 2.5L Pants
Material: Breathable, Windproof
Waterproof: Yes, 10,000mm Water Column
Packed Size: Minimal
Pockets: Two zippered hand pockets

Price History

1M
Salewa Puez PTX 2.5 Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men
£103.06
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket MenCompare 34 Prices
Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Vest Men
£166.00
Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Vest MenCompare 1 Prices
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece Men
£51.26
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece MenCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Agner Hybrid Men
£126.74
Salewa Agner Hybrid MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Odlo Wedgemount Pant Men
£70.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carhartt Cargo short
£72.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Carhartt Simple Pant
£68.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
G-Star Rovic Cargo Pant
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Parana Pants Men
£72.94
Compare Prices
18 offers
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike Pant
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Zatiny
£68.88
Compare Prices
31 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Short M
£68.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
DC Divider
£56.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carhartt Klondike pant
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£71.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel