Salewa MTN Spike Crampon

Price History
• Crampons made of stainless steel
• Wide heel support for excellent traction and stability
• Elastic rubber strap for easy adjustment to shoes
• Includes protective pouch, weight 375 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa MTN Spike Crampon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salewa Mtn Spike crampon S 00-0000000829
...
prodImage
£37.76
Shipping: Free
PUEZ MTN SPIKE CRAMPON B0762ZCCSD
Excellent grip on ice thanks to 18 robust stainless steel spikes Secure traction and stability also for descents thanks to the large heel plate Stable fit thanks to rip-and-stick strap over the top of the foot
prodImage
£39.66
Shipping: Free
Crampons Salewa Puez MTN Spike MAG13334978
The MTN Spike crampons are ideal for speed hiking in autumn and winter on frozen/snowy and mixed terrains. Designed to fit all types of shoes, they allow you to move quickly on ice and snow. Their sturdy construction with eighteen stainless steel spikes ensures good traction. Comes with a storage bag.
prodImage
£53.71
£70.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Crampons Salewa Puez MTN Spike MAG13334977
prodImage
£53.71
£70.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
PUEZ MTN SPIKE CRAMPON B076317JHB
Excellent grip on ice thanks to 18 robust stainless steel spikes Secure traction and stability also for descents thanks to the large heel plate Stable fit thanks to rip-and-stick strap over the top of the foot
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa PUEZ MTN SPIKE CRAMPON
Excellent grip on ice thanks to 18 robust stainless steel spikes
prodImage
£73.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Crampons Salewa Puez MTN Spike MAG13334979
prodImage
£53.71
£70.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
PUEZ MTN SPIKE CRAMPON B0762ZP1QT
Excellent grip on ice thanks to 18 robust stainless steel spikes Secure traction and stability also for descents thanks to the large heel plate Stable fit thanks to rip-and-stick strap over the top of the foot
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Crampons made of stainless steel
Wide heel support for excellent traction and stability
Elastic rubber strap for easy adjustment to shoes
Includes protective pouch, weight 375 g

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa MTN Spike Crampon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Vega
£87.16
Salewa VegaCompare 8 Prices
Salewa Alpine Tuber
£23.00
Salewa Alpine TuberCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo
£49.47
Salewa Via Ferrata EvoCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ortles 1751
£61.12
Salewa Ortles 1751Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XL
£55.16
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Notion Short Men
£37.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
E9 B Mix
£38.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Cordex
£42.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Jul 2
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Pura
£36.76
Compare Prices
56 offers
Mammut Skywalker 3.0
£44.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
DMM Revolver Screwgate
£35.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ocun Pantera short
£40.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salewa Rookie FB Complete
£46.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camp Ice Master Light
£35.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£37.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.71
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£53.71
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel