Salewa Double 7.9 mm 50 m

Manufacturer: Salewa
from £140.002 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Rope
• Diameter: 7.9 mm
• Weight: 2.4 kg
• Dry Tech Waterproofing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Double 7.9 mm 50 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Double 7,9Mm Rope, Blue, 50 cm, Unisex B06XMZF2XX
Dyna Tech stands for dynamic energy absorption and a soft catch Ever Trust treatment for extra durability PFC-free dry technology impregnation protects against wetness and dirt
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Double 7,9Mm Rope, Yellow, 50 cm, Unisex MAG13308410
Dyna Tech stands for dynamic energy absorption and a soft catch Ever Trust treatment for extra durability PFC-free dry technology impregnation protects against wetness and dirt
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rope
Diameter: 7.9 mm
Weight: 2.4 kg
Dry Tech Waterproofing

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Double 7.9 mm 50 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo Tex
£115.00
Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo TexCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Pura
£36.60
Salewa PuraCompare 50 Prices
Salewa Alpinist Walk
£130.49
Salewa Alpinist WalkCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata Set
£120.00
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata SetCompare 2 Prices
Salewa HMS Screw G2 Small
£11.36
Salewa HMS Screw G2 SmallCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Xplorer
£59.49
Salewa XplorerCompare 10 Prices
Salewa Alpinist Combi
£148.99
Salewa Alpinist CombiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Sitta
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alpinist Alu Walk
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ophir 4 Slide Climbing Package
£115.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Volta Guide 9 mm 30 m
£125.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Radialis
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Neox
£106.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Boa Gym 9.8 40 m
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Sarken
£160.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Contact Strap
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Boa 9.8 60 m
£118.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel