Safescan 4646T

Price History
• Cash drawer
• 5 compartments for banknotes, 5 adjustable compartments
• Removable insert with 8 adjustable coin compartments
• Separation slot for large bills and securities, out of sight
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Safescan 4646T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Safescan 4646T Cash Drawer Insert Tray 132-0433
Safescan 4646T Cash Drawer Insert Tray, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Cash Registers & Supplies
prodImage
£42.00
£50.39
Shipping: £8.39
with shipping: £8.39
Safescan 4646T Adjustable Tray That Neatly Organises Your Cash Inside Your Cash Drawer - Till Drawer Tray with 5 Note and 8 Coin Slots - Suitable for The Safescan HD-4646S Cash Register Drawer B00A9982XO
EFFICIENT SHIFT CHANGES: Manage your shift changes and handovers with the Safescan 4646T, simply stock your individual trays with the required amount of cash, and store them away until needed, then switch the trays during a shift change or handover, it’s that easy ADJUSTABLE LAYOUT: Create the solution that best fits your needs, the Safescan 4646T has five large banknote slots and eight coin cups, that you can easily adjust, giving you the tools to organise your cash to your liking HIGH-SPEED COUNTING: Count all your cash trays in no-time, simply combine the Safescan 4646T with one of our intelligent money counting scales and cash-up in just minutes, your cash counting and administration processes have never been easier EXCLUSIVE COMPATIBILITY: The Safescan 4646T fits perfectly and exclusively into the Safescan HD-4646S cash drawer, all you have to do is remove the existing components from your drawer and insert the new tray, it’s that simple TRUSTED BY THOUSANDS: Safescan offers reliable, intelligent, and durable cash handling solutions to businesses all over the world, our products are designed with an extensive eye for detail and quality, so you can always find the perfect solution that will support your business for years to come
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cash drawer
5 compartments for banknotes, 5 adjustable compartments
Removable insert with 8 adjustable coin compartments
Separation slot for large bills and securities, out of sight

Price History

1M 3M
Safescan 4646T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Safescan

Safescan TimeMoto TM-626
£389.99
Safescan TimeMoto TM-626Compare 5 Prices
Safescan 1250
£160.49
Safescan 1250Compare 7 Prices
Safescan 2985-SX
£2,295.99
Safescan 2985-SXCompare 1 Prices
Safescan 4141T2
£42.00
Safescan 4141T2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand Plus
£42.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 2481 Visifix
£41.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry WetEx keyboard cover (61510006)
£42.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire Backrest 161438
£41.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bi-Office Display case Enclore (VT620109150)
£50.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alassio Ring binder Lazio (30116)
£41.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£42.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Spine 4028602
£40.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
ourweigh
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £8.39
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel