Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Cooling Vest M

Price History
• Cooling vest with zipper and mesh lining
• Cools back, chest, and abdomen
• Lightweight spandex fabric with SPF 50+
• Snug fit with zipper for optimal cooling effect
• Machine washable, please refer to the size chart
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Cooling Vest M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Blue Mist (Medium, 69-81 cm) B09MSJYVRN
RUFFWEAR SWAMP COOLER VEST: Form fitting dog jacket for maximum shade, to cool down your pet in hot weather. SPF 50+ coverage, with zipped closure for easy on/off. Great for summer, beaches and travel EVAPORATIVE COOLING: 3 layer construction for maximum cooling. Wicking Spandex layer reflects heat and aids evaporation, absorbent middle layer stores water to keep cool with mesh lining to keep dogs dry SUN / HEAT PROTECTION FOR YOUR DOG: Comfortable to wear and stretchy. Compatible with most leads and harnesses. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions, and can be used with The Beacon BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware. Clever cooling chest panel coverage disperses heat from the dog’s core TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£55.96
£62.42
Shipping: £6.46
with shipping: £6.46
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Salmon Pink (Medium, 69-81 cm) B09MSLMSMF
RUFFWEAR SWAMP COOLER VEST: Form fitting dog jacket for maximum shade, to cool down your pet in hot weather. SPF 50+ coverage, with zipped closure for easy on/off. Great for summer, beaches and travel EVAPORATIVE COOLING: 3 layer construction for maximum cooling. Wicking Spandex layer reflects heat and aids evaporation, absorbent middle layer stores water to keep cool with mesh lining to keep dogs dry SUN / HEAT PROTECTION FOR YOUR DOG: Comfortable to wear and stretchy. Compatible with most leads and harnesses. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions, and can be used with The Beacon BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware. Clever cooling chest panel coverage disperses heat from the dog’s core TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£67.87
£78.22
Shipping: £10.35
with shipping: £10.35
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Dog Vest Evaporative Cooling for Hot Weather Biolumin Blue Medium 05452-445M
The Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Vest efficiently cools dogs during light and fast high-intensity adventures through shading and evaporative cooling.
prodImage
£103.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Gray (Medium, 69-81 cm) 146806310
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Gray (Medium, 69-81 cm) RUFFWEAR SWAMP COOLER VEST: Form fitting dog jacket for maximum shade, to cool down your pet in hot weather. SPF 50+ coverage, with zipped closure for easy on/off. Great for summer, beaches and travel EVAPORATIVE COOLING: 3 layer construction for maximum cooling. Wicking Spandex layer reflects heat and aids evaporation, absorbent middle layer stores water to keep cool with mesh lining to keep dogs dry SUN / HEAT PROTECTION FOR YOUR DOG: Comfortable to wear and stretchy. Compatible with most leads and harnesses. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions, and can be used with The Beacon BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware. Clever cooling chest panel coverage disperses heat from the dog’s core
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Blue Mist (Medium, 69-81 cm)
RUFFWEAR SWAMP COOLER VEST: Form fitting dog jacket for maximum shade, to cool down your pet in hot weather. SPF 50+ coverage, with zipped closure for easy on/off. Great for summer, beaches and travel EVAPORATIVE COOLING: 3 layer construction for maximum cooling. Wicking Spandex layer reflects heat and aids evaporation, absorbent middle layer stores water to keep cool with mesh lining to keep dogs dry SUN / HEAT PROTECTION FOR YOUR DOG: Comfortable to wear and stretchy. Compatible with most leads and harnesses. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions, and can be used with The Beacon BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware. Clever cooling chest panel coverage disperses heat from the dog’s core TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£106.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooling vest with zipper and mesh lining
Cools back, chest, and abdomen
Lightweight spandex fabric with SPF 50+
Snug fit with zipper for optimal cooling effect
Machine washable, please refer to the size chart

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Cooling Vest M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 9 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.30
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 25 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 15 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.81
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 14 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 8 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£59.62
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 7 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XSCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest L
£58.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XL (05303)
£55.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XXS (05303)
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruffwear Cloud Chaser XXS
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat S (05303)
£56.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XL
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XXS
£49.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XS (05303)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 50
£67.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£55.96
Shipping: £6.46
Amazon US
prodImage
£67.87
Shipping: £10.35
prodImage
£103.53
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel