Ruffwear Climate Changer Fleece Vest Medium

Price History
• Fleece vest made from 100% recycled polyester
• Breathable, quick-drying, windand water-repellent
• Linen opening on the back for harness wearers
• Reflective piping for improved visibility
• Elastic leg loops for optimal fit and protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Climate Changer Fleece Vest Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ruffwear Climate Changer Dog Fleece, Small Dog Coat Vest, Cosy & Warm Winter Jacket Mid Layer, Breathable Pullover for Pets, Comfortable Active Fit Design, Basalt Grey, Size S 149819789
Cosy dog fleece jacket: Keep them warm in all seasons with this comfortable, fleecy dog vest designed for cool conditions 100% recycled fleece: The quick-drying, 100% recycled polyester dog fleece provides warmth without bulk or weight Breathable dog sweater: Active-fit, anti-chafing dog training vest built with extended coverage over hips and thighs Easy to wear: Side-release buckles for easy on/off, dog lead portal to be worn over a dog harness Trail-tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and designed from a dog’s perspective
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Climate Changer Dog Fleece, Medium Dog Coat Vest, Cosy & Warm Winter Jacket Mid Layer, Breathable Pullover for Pets, Comfortable Active Fit Design, Berry Lava, Size M 149819798
Cosy dog fleece jacket: Keep them warm in all seasons with this comfortable, fleecy dog vest designed for cool conditions 100% recycled fleece: The quick-drying, 100% recycled polyester dog fleece provides warmth without bulk or weight Breathable dog sweater: Active-fit, anti-chafing dog training vest built with extended coverage over hips and thighs Easy to wear: Side-release buckles for easy on/off, dog lead portal to be worn over a dog harness Trail-tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and designed from a dog’s perspective
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Climate Changer Dog Fleece, Medium Dog Coat Vest, Cosy & Warm Winter Jacket Mid Layer, Breathable Pullover for Pets, Comfortable Active Fit Design, Basalt Grey, Size M 149819790
Cosy dog fleece jacket: Keep them warm in all seasons with this comfortable, fleecy dog vest designed for cool conditions 100% recycled fleece: The quick-drying, 100% recycled polyester dog fleece provides warmth without bulk or weight Breathable dog sweater: Active-fit, anti-chafing dog training vest built with extended coverage over hips and thighs Easy to wear: Side-release buckles for easy on/off, dog lead portal to be worn over a dog harness Trail-tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and designed from a dog’s perspective
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Climate Changer Dog Fleece, Medium Dog Coat Vest, Cosy & Warm Winter Jacket Mid Layer, Breathable Pullover for Pets, Comfortable Active Fit Design, Berry Lava, Size M CLIMATEVEST-BL-M
Cosy dog fleece jacket: Keep them warm in all seasons with this comfortable, fleecy dog vest designed for cool conditions 100% recycled fleece: The quick-drying, 100% recycled polyester dog fleece provides warmth without bulk or weight Breathable dog sweater: Active-fit, anti-chafing dog training vest built with extended coverage over hips and thighs Easy to wear: Side-release buckles for easy on/off, dog lead portal to be worn over a dog harness Trail-tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and designed from a dog’s perspective
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Climate Changer Dog Fleece, Small Dog Coat Vest, Cosy & Warm Winter Jacket Mid Layer, Breathable Pullover for Pets, Comfortable Active Fit Design, Basalt Grey, Size S CLIMATEVEST-BG-S
Cosy dog fleece jacket: Keep them warm in all seasons with this comfortable, fleecy dog vest designed for cool conditions 100% recycled fleece: The quick-drying, 100% recycled polyester dog fleece provides warmth without bulk or weight Breathable dog sweater: Active-fit, anti-chafing dog training vest built with extended coverage over hips and thighs Easy to wear: Side-release buckles for easy on/off, dog lead portal to be worn over a dog harness Trail-tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and designed from a dog’s perspective
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Climate Changer Dog Fleece, Medium Dog Coat Vest, Cosy & Warm Winter Jacket Mid Layer, Breathable Pullover for Pets, Comfortable Active Fit Design, Basalt Grey, Size M CLIMATEVEST-BG-M
Cosy dog fleece jacket: Keep them warm in all seasons with this comfortable, fleecy dog vest designed for cool conditions 100% recycled fleece: The quick-drying, 100% recycled polyester dog fleece provides warmth without bulk or weight Breathable dog sweater: Active-fit, anti-chafing dog training vest built with extended coverage over hips and thighs Easy to wear: Side-release buckles for easy on/off, dog lead portal to be worn over a dog harness Trail-tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and designed from a dog’s perspective
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fleece vest made from 100% recycled polyester
Breathable, quick-drying, windand water-repellent
Linen opening on the back for harness wearers
Reflective piping for improved visibility
Elastic leg loops for optimal fit and protection

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Climate Changer Fleece Vest Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 9 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£43.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 21 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 15 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.88
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 12 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XSCompare 8 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 8 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£62.48
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat M (05303)
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 50
£67.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Coverall S
£81.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Fuse Jacket XL
£77.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XXS (05303)
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat L (05303)
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest L
£58.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XS (05303)
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ruffwear Vert L
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel