Royal Catering RC-HKS01

Manufacturer: Royal Catering
from £58.00to £74.532 offersManufacturer: Royal Catering
• Cordless kettle with a power output of 1800 W
• 1.2 l capacity for large quantities of hot beverages
• Heat-insulated carrying handle for safe handling
• Automatic shut-off upon reaching boiling point
• Integrated stainless steel filter to prevent impurities
• Material: stainless steel and plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Royal Catering RC-HKS01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering Electric Kettle Hot Water Kettle Boiler Coffee & Tea Station Wireless 1.2L 1800W RC-HKS01 (Stainless Steel, Plastic, Limescale Filter, Drip Tray, Swivel Base) 10011974
Powerful—fast heating of water with 1,800 W Spacious—capacity of 1.2 L for infusion of large quantities of hot drinks Safe—heat-insulated carrying handle and automatic switch-off ensure safety Durable—robust and easy-care stainless steel Mobile—wireless kettle, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Royal Catering
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Royal Catering Electric Kettle Hot Water Kettle Boiler Coffee & Tea Station Wireless 1.2L 1800W RC-HKS01 (Stainless Steel, Plastic, Limescale Filter,
Features Powerful-fastheatingofwaterwith1,800W Spacious-capacityof1.2Lforinfusionoflargequantitiesofhotdrinks...
prodImage
£74.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless kettle with a power output of 1800 W
1.2 l capacity for large quantities of hot beverages
Heat-insulated carrying handle for safe handling
Automatic shut-off upon reaching boiling point
Integrated stainless steel filter to prevent impurities
Material: stainless steel and plastic

Price History

1M
Royal Catering RC-HKS01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCPS-16.3
£190.00
Royal Catering RCPS-16.3Compare 4 Prices
Royal Catering RCPW-16E
£334.00
Royal Catering RCPW-16ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPR-1135
£181.00
Royal Catering RCPR-1135Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCMT-350W
£415.97
Royal Catering RCMT-350WCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPR-16.1
£190.00
Royal Catering RCPR-16.1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCSM-350-400P
£128.00
Royal Catering RCSM-350-400PCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCAM 220PRO
£230.00
Royal Catering RCAM 220PROCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPW-16.2
£320.00
Royal Catering RCPW-16.2Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPS-16.2
£187.00
Royal Catering RCPS-16.2Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCNW-1
£122.00
Royal Catering RCNW-1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Taurus Aroa Premium
£57.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TWK5P475
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs Retro Ribbon Kettle (21670-70)
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Includeo KI5338
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs Colours Plus+ Mini (24992-70)
£54.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nedis KAWD100FBK
£64.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ariete 2869
£45.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Severin WK 3647
£50.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Concept RK0020
£49.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel