Rode M5

Manufacturer: Rode
from £139.00to £223.994 offersManufacturer: Rode
• Microphone
• Connections: XLR
• Microphone Technology: Electret condenser microphone
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 200 Ω
• Diameter: 20 mm
• Dimensions: L100 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rode M5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rode

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RODE M5 Matched Pair Compact Condenser Mics for Studio and Instrument Recording M5MP
RODE M5 Matched Pair Compact Condenser Mics for Studio and Instrument Recording, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
Rode M5 Cardioid Condenser Microphone, Matched Pair M5MP
Rode M5 Cardioid Condenser Microphone, Matched Pair, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Rode M5 Matched Pair Condenser Microphone M5-Matched-Pair
Rode M5 Matched Pair Condenser Microphone 1⁄2" capsule with gold-plated membrane Cardioid polar pattern Ultra-low...
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rode M5-MP Pencil Pair : Condenser Microphone M5MP
Rode M5-MP Pencil Pair : Condenser Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.00 / Unit
Product Details
Connections
XLR
Dimensions
Diameter:20 mm
Dimensions:L100 cm
Weight:80 g
Microphone Technology
Electret condenser microphone
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:200 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Rode M5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode PodMic
£73.99
Rode PodMicCompare 15 Prices
Rode Rodecaster Pro II
£458.00
Rode Rodecaster Pro IICompare 5 Prices
Rode Wireless GO (Gen 3)
£145.00
Rode Wireless GO (Gen 3)Compare 14 Prices
Rode RODEcaster Duo
£469.00
Rode RODEcaster DuoCompare 1 Prices
Rode NT1
£145.64
Rode NT1Compare 8 Prices
Rode NT1 5th Generation
£202.07
Rode NT1 5th GenerationCompare 5 Prices
Rode HS2
£233.40
Rode HS2Compare 2 Prices
Rode RODECaster Video
£849.00
Rode RODECaster VideoCompare 1 Prices
Rode Wireless ME Dual
£109.73
Rode Wireless ME DualCompare 7 Prices
Rode AI-Micro
£94.80
Rode AI-MicroCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rode iXY Lightning
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics X1 S Vocal Pack
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATR2500x-USB
£107.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
JTS CM-602USB
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heil Sound PR 20
£146.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mackie EM-Carbon
£113.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode NTG-2
£130.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lewitt LCT 040 Match Stereo Pair
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure WH20XLR
£117.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audix FireBall V
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
rougetechnologiesuk
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
dyproaudio
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel