Roco 42543 Three-way turnout

Manufacturer: Roco
Roco 42543 Three-way turnout
from £52.99to £58.773 offersManufacturer: Roco
• Roco H0 42543 Three-Way Switch DWW15
• For manual operation, with roadbed
• Suitable for quick setup on carpet or floor
• Authentic track bedding eliminates laborious ballasting
• Dimensions: 287.5 mm, 15°, 873.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roco 42543 Three-way turnout
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco Rocoline Ballasted (DWW15) Three Way Turnout 15 Degree 1:87 Scale, HO Scale RC42543
Roco Rocoline Ballasted (DWW15) Three Way Turnout 15 Degree 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£52.99
£57.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Roco 42543 Rocoline Ballasted (DWW15) Three Way Turnout 15 Degree
Roco 42543 Rocoline Ballasted (DWW15) Three Way Turnout 15 Degree, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rocoline Ballasted (DWW15) Three Way Turnout 15 Degree HO Gauge RC42543
Rocoline Ballasted (DWW15) Three Way Turnout 15 Degree HO Gauge RC42543, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£58.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roco H0 42543 Three-Way Switch DWW15
For manual operation, with roadbed
Suitable for quick setup on carpet or floor
Authentic track bedding eliminates laborious ballasting
Dimensions: 287.5 mm, 15°, 873.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Roco 42543 Three-way turnout
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£600.00
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 2 Prices
Roco 22261 Electric left turnout
£25.99
Roco 22261 Electric left turnoutCompare 3 Prices
Roco Steam locomotive 62302
£300.00
Roco Steam locomotive 62302Compare 1 Prices
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Roco Soft right 61141Compare 2 Prices
Roco 10526 Switch for EKW/DWW
£20.00
Roco 10526 Switch for EKW/DWWCompare 1 Prices
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Roco 10520 W switchCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9185
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Kesselhaus Warwick 60014
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 42549 Double Crossover Switch
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Intersection R1 30° 13000
£53.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 61164 Double Crossover Switch geoLine
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Goods shed (120097)
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Gas boiler 60013
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9184
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin my world - Farm 72212
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnout
£51.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel