Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9185

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9185
from £52.99to £58.954 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• FLEISCHMANN N "piccolo" track
• Plastic ballast bed with engraved wooden sleeper imitation
• Fine reproduction of the ballast stones
• Double crossing turnout, right-hand crossing, manual operation, length 111mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9185
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann Profi Track Right Hand Double Slip 111mm 1:160 N Gauge FM9185
Fleischmann Profi Track Right Hand Double Slip 111mm 1:160 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£52.99
£57.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 9185 Profi Track Right Hand Double Slip 111mm
Fleischmann 9185 Profi Track Right Hand Double Slip 111mm, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Fleischmann Profi Track Right Hand Double Slip 111mm
Double slip for manual operation, right hand crossing, 15. Adaptable for electric point motor. Track 9136 serves as opposite curve and leads to the...
prodImage
£54.00
£58.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Fleischmann Profi Track Right Hand Double Slip 111mm N Gauge FM9185
Fleischmann Profi Track Right Hand Double Slip 111mm N Gauge FM9185, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Hand operated - Length: 111mm - Crossing angle: 15 degrees - Right-hand crossing - With bedding - Gauge: N
FLEISCHMANN N "piccolo" track
Plastic ballast bed with engraved wooden sleeper imitation
Fine reproduction of the ballast stones
Double crossing turnout, right-hand crossing, manual operation, length 111mm

Price History

1M
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9185
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Piko Kesselhaus Warwick 60014
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Form main signal 89401
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller City gate with gatehouse (130406)
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Intersection R1 30° 13000
£53.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 61164 Double Crossover Switch geoLine
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9184
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 42549 Double Crossover Switch
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnout
£51.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9185
stranger-tings
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel