Faller City gate with gatehouse (130406)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller City gate with gatehouse (130406)
from £45.99to £49.982 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model railway accessories
• Track Gauge: H0
• City gate with attached house and old town wall section
• Dimensions: W55 mm x H250 mm x D175 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller City gate with gatehouse (130406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller City Gate with Gatehouse Kit I 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA130406
Faller City Gate with Gatehouse Kit I 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£45.99
£50.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
FALLER City Gate w/ Gatehouse Model Kit I HO Gauge 130406
FALLER City Gate w/ Gatehouse Model Kit I HO Gauge 130406, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
City gate with attached house and old town wall section
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 mm x H250 mm x D175 mm
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M
Faller City gate with gatehouse (130406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Faller Children's carousel 140329Compare 5 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco 22246 DKW 15 degree
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Windmill (130115)
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Coal Supply Facility 120147
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Delivery Office J. Hennig (61106)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko DB Freight Handling 60027
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Temporary railway station 60028
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Three-way turnout set 9194
£49.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin C-Track Straight 10-piece 24360
£57.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller City gate with gatehouse (130406)
stranger-tings
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel