LGB H-switch R1 30° left 12100

Price History
• Turnout
• Left hand turnout, R1, 30 degrees
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LGB H-switch R1 30° left 12100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lgb Manual Switch Left R1 L12100
Lgb Manual Switch Left R1, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£48.79
£53.78
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
LGB Hand Soft Links R1-30° - 12100, Track Extension for Garden Railways, Track Material, Accessories, Gauge G, Scale 1:22.5 GM-LGB12100
Robust and reliable - The switches are designed for years of outdoor use. Straight track piece 300 mm long, left branching track in radius R1, 30°. Practical adjustment mechanism – the included hand adjusting mechanism can be attached to the left or right on the switch. Easy to expand - The switch can be retrofitted with a separately available electric switch drive (LGB 12010). Durable and sustainable: The sleepers of the G track track are made of robust plastic, are UV-resistant and therefore extremely stable and functional even after a long time outdoors. For indoor and outdoor use - The LGB rails in scale 1:22.5 are made of solid brass and thus ensure perfect contact between track and locomotive. In addition, the garden track has a high weather resistance, ideal for outdoor use. Infinitely expandable - All tracks, locomotives, wagons and accessories can be extended and compatible with other items from the extensive LGB model railway range at any time. Easy to assemble - Thanks to the user-friendly connections, even beginners can set up LGB tracks quickly and easily and start driving. Proven quality since 1968 - As the world market leader for garden railways, LGB stands for outstanding and durable quality, good spare parts availability and constant range maintenance. Formerly known as Lehmann-Groß-Gartenbahn., Manufacturer: Gebr. Märklin & Cie. GmbH
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Manual Left Switch 30 - Deg - Track - LGB L12100
Manual Left Switch 30-Deg - Track - LGB L12100
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Left hand turnout, R1, 30 degrees

Price History

1M 3M
LGB H-switch R1 30° left 12100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LGB

LGB Rail cleaning locomotive (21671)
£820.00
LGB Rail cleaning locomotive (21671)Compare 3 Prices
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151
£65.29
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151Compare 2 Prices
LGB Station Track Set 19902
£169.95
LGB Station Track Set 19902Compare 4 Prices
LGB Speed controller 51079
£203.99
LGB Speed controller 51079Compare 3 Prices
LGB Freight Train Starter Set (70403)
£378.59
LGB Freight Train Starter Set (70403)Compare 2 Prices
LGB Double crossover turnout 12260
£194.29
LGB Double crossover turnout 12260Compare 3 Prices
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050
£135.00
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050Compare 4 Prices
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
LGB Rail contact 17100Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Piko Substation 60016
£49.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Gatekeeper (1550)
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Three-way turnout set 9194
£49.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faller City gate with gatehouse (130406)
£49.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric double crossover switch 14960
£48.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Three-way valve (24630)
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Shell high tanks 61121
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Shredder system 130186
£51.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10894 - 8-pin decoder (NEM 652)
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB H-switch R1 30° left 12100
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£48.79
Shipping: £4.99
Gaugemaster
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel