Trix Electric double crossover switch 14960

Price History
• Minitrix tracks with full-profile rails made of stainless special alloy
• Minitrix 14960 electromagnetic double crossover switch R4
• Precise craftsmanship and realistic appearance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric double crossover switch 14960
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minitrix 14960 Electric Double Slip Radius 4 15 Degree
Minitrix 14960 Electric Double Slip Radius 4 15 Degree, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Minitrix Electric Double Slip Radius 4 15 Degree
Electromagnetic double crossover - 15 The 15 intersection is designed so that the two intersecting tracks are completely separated from each other...
prodImage
£65.00
£69.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Description
Crossing tracks are electrically isolated - Length: 129.8 mm - Branch: R4 / 15 degrees - 2 x 14903 - Drive with mechanism for switch lantern and end limit switch - Gauge: N
Minitrix tracks with full-profile rails made of stainless special alloy
Minitrix 14960 electromagnetic double crossover switch R4
Precise craftsmanship and realistic appearance

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric double crossover switch 14960
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Starter pack "InterCity" (11150)
£285.95
Trix Starter pack "InterCity" (11150)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62206Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62115Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62207
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62207Compare 1 Prices
Trix Hobby Tank Car (18085)
£24.00
Trix Hobby Tank Car (18085)Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62430
£9.11
Trix Curved Track 62430Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB H-switch R1 30° left 12100
£48.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£42.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Right hand turnout R1 30° 12000
£47.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Three-way turnout set 9194
£49.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Roco 61164 Double Crossover Switch geoLine
£40.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Güglingen Station 110107
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10814 - z21 WLAN Package
£51.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Hot air balloon 131004
£39.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Shell high tanks 61121
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric double crossover switch 14960
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel