Trix Curved Track 62207

• Curved Track
• Track Gauge: H0
• Content 6 pieces
• Angle: 7.5 °
• Radius: 437.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Curved Track 62207
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIX Minitrix C Track Curved Track Radius 2 7.5 Degree HO Gauge M62207
TRIX Minitrix C Track Curved Track Radius 2 7.5 Degree HO Gauge M62207, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Content 6 pieces
Angle: 7.5 °
Radius: 437.5 mm
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Curved Track 62207
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Starter pack "InterCity" (11150)
£285.95
Trix Starter pack "InterCity" (11150)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 2 Prices
Trix Hobby Tank Car (18085)
£24.00
Trix Hobby Tank Car (18085)Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62430
£9.11
Trix Curved Track 62430Compare 2 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trix Curved Track 62215
£8.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Bow with bedding R2 422 mm (55412)
£8.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Separation and connection set 8954
£8.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved Track (24230)
£7.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight Track 2207
£6.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Click metal rail connector 6434
£7.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight track 8506
£6.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Curved Track 62207
jadlamracing
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel