Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9184

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9184
from £53.99to £59.494 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Track
• Internationally standardized N gauge
• Plastic ballast base with engraved wooden sleepers and ballast stones
• Ideal for model railway layouts, no ballasting required
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9184
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann Profi Track Left Hand Double Slip 111mm 1:160 Scale, N Gauge FM9184
Fleischmann Profi Track Left Hand Double Slip 111mm 1:160 Scale, N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£53.99
£58.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 9184 Profi Track Left Hand Double Slip 111mm
Fleischmann 9184 Profi Track Left Hand Double Slip 111mm, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Fleischmann Profi Track Left Hand Double Slip 111mm
Double slip for manual operation, left hand crossing, 15. Adaptable for electric point motor. Track 9136 serves as opposite curve and leads to the...
prodImage
£54.00
£58.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Fleischmann Profi Track Left Hand Double Slip 111mm N Gauge FM9184
Fleischmann Profi Track Left Hand Double Slip 111mm N Gauge FM9184, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Hand-operated - Length: 111mm - Crossing angle: 15 degrees - Left crossing - With bedding - Gauge: N
Track
Internationally standardized N gauge
Plastic ballast base with engraved wooden sleepers and ballast stones
Ideal for model railway layouts, no ballasting required

Price History

1M
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9184
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Roco 61164 Double Crossover Switch geoLine
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 42549 Double Crossover Switch
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Form main signal 89401
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Intersection R1 30° 13000
£53.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Kesselhaus Warwick 60014
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noch Mega-Spar-Set "Sitzende" (16045)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 42454 DWW 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Gas boiler 60013
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9184
stranger-tings
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel