Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9168

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9168
from £35.00to £38.952 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Fleischmann N 9168 Left-Hand Curved Switch
• N gauge, plastic ballast bed, delicate wooden sleeper imitation
• Replicates ballast stones, realistic model railway effect
• Ideal for long distances, easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9168
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann Profi Track Left Hand Curved Live Frog Turnout 1:160 Scale, N Scale FM9168
Fleischmann Profi Track Left Hand Curved Live Frog Turnout 1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£35.00
£39.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann Profi Track Left Hand Curved Live Frog Turnout N Gauge FM9168
Fleischmann Profi Track Left Hand Curved Live Frog Turnout N Gauge FM9168, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Hand-operated - With conductive core - Outer radius: 225.6mm - Inner radius: 192mm - Angle: 45 degrees - With bedding - Track gauge: N
Fleischmann N 9168 Left-Hand Curved Switch
N gauge, plastic ballast bed, delicate wooden sleeper imitation
Replicates ballast stones, realistic model railway effect
Ideal for long distances, easy installation

Price History

1M
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9168
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Trix Right turnout 14939
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Supplement set 6153
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9169
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Piko Temporary signal box Neuses 61128
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Coal Supply Facility 120147
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9186
£29.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Viaduct Set Landwasser (222596)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Reichenbach Station 212104
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9168
stranger-tings
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel