Roco Soft right 61141

Manufacturer: Roco
Roco Soft right 61141
from £23.99to £24.252 offersManufacturer: Roco
• Switch
• Track Gauge: H0
• Branch radius 502.7 mm
• Branch angle 22.5°
• Dimensions: L200 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roco Soft right 61141
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco Geoline Right Hand Turnout 22.5 Degree 200mm 1:87 Scale, HO Scale RC61141
Roco Geoline Right Hand Turnout 22.5 Degree 200mm 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£23.99
£28.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Roco 61141 Geoline Right Hand Turnout 22.5 Degree 200mm
Roco 61141 Geoline Right Hand Turnout 22.5 Degree 200mm, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£24.25
£28.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Additional information
Branch radius 502.7 mm
Branch angle 22.5°
Dimensions
Dimensions:L200 cm
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M
Roco Soft right 61141
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 1 Prices
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£600.00
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco 22261 Electric left turnout
£26.00
Roco 22261 Electric left turnoutCompare 2 Prices
Roco Steam locomotive 62302
£300.00
Roco Steam locomotive 62302Compare 1 Prices
Roco 10526 Switch for EKW/DWW
£20.00
Roco 10526 Switch for EKW/DWWCompare 1 Prices
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Roco 10520 W switchCompare 2 Prices
Roco 42496 DKW-10
£54.00
Roco 42496 DKW-10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco 61117 geoLine switch track
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco Soft link 61140
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Signal set 9295
£24.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Faller Suspension bridge (180391)
£24.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Fire station equipment house (222209)
£28.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£23.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 61118 Uncoupling Track
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9171
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco Soft right 61141
stranger-tings
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel