Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Bike Box GTA

Price History
• Trunk Box
• Volume: 12 l
• Rainproof
• With lock
• Dimensions: W25 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Bike Box GTA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RIXENKAUL Rixen & Kaul Rear Storage Box B001F100W6
Basic box model that clicks onto the KLICKfix carrier adapter. Lockable and rain-protected storage for smaller belongings. When mounted on the KLICKfix carrier adapter, this box can be also used in combination with side bags. Designed to be used in conjunction with the KG801 or KG861 adapter plates. Adapter plates are supplied separately.
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul Rixen-Kaul Rear Storage Box: BLACK 12L RK845K
Rixen-Kaul Rear Storage Box: BLACK 12L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul Rear Storage Box RK845K
Rixen & Kaul: Storage box that mounts to your pannier rack. Lockable and rain-protected storage for smaller belongings such as helmets,
prodImage
£60.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Volume: 12 l
Rainproof
With lock
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Bike Box GTA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
£67.79
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag TouchCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour
£36.28
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContourCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£94.02
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£64.63
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£112.71
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
£87.28
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for RacktimeCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Baggy
£31.49
Rixen & Kaul BaggyCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder Mini
£39.28
Rixen & Kaul Allrounder MiniCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano TL-CN29 (Y-13098700)
£41.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SP Connect Handlebar Mount
£33.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC RP-R06
£41.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Bike Cover Road
£42.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Park Tool PW-4
£36.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Axa Linq City 100
£40.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool TAP-3
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool CN-10
£39.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Masterlock Reflective (8394)
£42.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Wall anchor WBA 60 B/SB
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel