Rieker Regina (61853)

• Mules
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£53.60
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£53.60
Shipping: £2.99

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker 61853 Womens Ankle Strap Sandals White - Size UK 4 019cdd8f-b89a-7638-8606-91ddbdc489fe
Ankle strap sandals with synthetic upper and lining, RIRICON sole, low wedge heel, open toe, buckle closure, and comfort features, weighing 600g for regular width fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.60
£56.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker 61853 Womens Ankle Strap Sandals White - Size UK 5 019cdd8f-b935-7bbe-8d6e-c9de49a4ced8
Ankle strap sandals with synthetic upper and lining, RIRICON sole, low wedge heel, open toe, buckle closure, and comfort features, weighing 600g for regular width fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.60
£56.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker 61853 Womens Ankle Strap Sandals White - Size UK 6.5 019cdd8f-b0a3-7209-b621-afb5c5fe6cf8
Ankle strap sandals with synthetic upper and lining, RIRICON sole, low wedge heel, open toe, buckle closure, and comfort features, weighing 600g for regular width fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.60
£56.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker 61853 Womens Ankle Strap Sandals White - Size UK 3.5 019cdd8f-bbbf-7cc0-a3ba-557095079373
Ankle strap sandals with synthetic upper and lining, RIRICON sole, low wedge heel, open toe, buckle closure, and comfort features, weighing 600g for regular width fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.60
£56.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker 61853 Womens Ankle Strap Sandals White - Size UK 6 019cdd8f-bdba-7fc5-8c9a-0a7b256d11a1
Ankle strap sandals with synthetic upper and lining, RIRICON sole, low wedge heel, open toe, buckle closure, and comfort features, weighing 600g for regular width fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.60
£56.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker 61853 Womens Ankle Strap Sandals White - Size UK 7.5 019cdd8e-c0f4-7605-ac87-be5924ee8a83
Ankle strap sandals with synthetic upper and lining, RIRICON sole, low wedge heel, open toe, buckle closure, and comfort features, weighing 600g for regular width fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.60
£56.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rieker 61853 Womens Ankle Strap Sandals White - Size UK 8 019cdd8e-572c-7e9a-adbf-7b935e8c2b98
Ankle strap sandals with synthetic upper and lining, RIRICON sole, low wedge heel, open toe, buckle closure, and comfort features, weighing 600g for regular width fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.60
£56.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Similar Priced Products

Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£53.56
Compare Prices
46 offers
Keen Newport Men
£53.50
Compare Prices
50 offers
Buffalo Ronja Sandal
£43.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lacoste Block
£53.18
Compare Prices
175 offers
Clarks Tealite Grace
£54.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Kairo Birko-Flor
£43.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Panama Jack Sulia Shine
£54.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamaris Leather sandal 28237-44
£53.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Maritsa Lara
£61.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
£54.13
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel