Revell VW T2 Camper (07676)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £35.99to £52.006 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model car
• Scale: 1:24
• Dimensions: Width 7.5 cm, Height 12.7 cm, Length 19.3 cm
• Features: 112 parts, plastic components, assembly instructions, stickers, decals
• Material: Plastic
• Warnings: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Choking hazard!
• Recommended age: From 10 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell VW T2 Camper (07676)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell VW T2 Camper Easy-Click 1:24 Volkswagen Bus Van Model Kit 07676
Revell VW T2 Camper Easy-Click 1:24 Volkswagen Bus Van Model Kit 07676, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 07676 VW T2 Camper (Click System) 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Pre-coloured/Click-Together (Non-Glue) Plastic Model Kit 07676/SDJ
Simply clicks together No glue required, Pre-coloured, Painting optional Extendable roof Multi-part body Highly detailed interior Opening doors Rotating wheels Includes decals and stickers for decoration, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£36.36
Shipping: Free
Revell 07676 VW T2 Camper (Click System) 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Pre-coloured/Click-Together (Non-Glue) Plastic Model Kit B08XX7SQM1
Simply clicks together No glue required, Pre-coloured, Painting optional Extendable roof Multi-part body Highly detailed interior Opening doors Rotating wheels Includes decals and stickers for decoration, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£37.44
Shipping: Free
Revell 07676 1:24 VW T2 Camper (Easy-Click System)
Revell 07676 1:24 VW T2 Camper (Easy-Click System), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£37.79
£41.74
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell 07676 VW T2 Camper (Click System) 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Pre-coloured/Click-Together (Non-Glue) Plastic Model Kit 07676/SDJ
Simply clicks together No glue required, Pre-coloured, Painting optional Extendable roof Multi-part body Highly detailed interior Opening doors Rotating wheels Includes decals and stickers for decoration, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
Volkswagen T2 Camper (Easy-Click) 1:24 Revell Model Kit
Simple kit for the VW Type 2 T2, which was produced over 2.5 million times in the VW plant in Hanover up to 1979 and had, among other things, a...
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model car
Scale: 1:24
Dimensions: Width 7.5 cm, Height 12.7 cm, Length 19.3 cm
Features: 112 parts, plastic components, assembly instructions, stickers, decals
Material: Plastic
Warnings: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Choking hazard!
Recommended age: From 10 years

Price History

1M 3M
Revell VW T2 Camper (07676)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Model Set McLaren 570S (67051)
£35.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja H2R
£35.98
Compare Prices
21 offers
Revell VW T1 Camper (07674)
£36.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Nissan GT-R (300024300)
£35.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Model Set Citroen 2CV (67095)
£36.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Porsche Carrera GT 1/24
£31.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
IXO McLaren F1 GTR 96
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell McLaren-Mercedes MP4-20
£34.94
Compare Prices
15 offers
Revell VW Corrado
£37.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
sdj-sports
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£36.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.44
Shipping: Free
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel