Revell Viking Ship

Price History
• Viking Longship Model Kit
• Accurate replica with wood grain and engraved details
• Includes typical dragon head, 64 separate shields, anchor, and 32 oars
• Extensive rigging with mast, yardarm, and rigging lines
• Includes two-piece display stand and decals for shields and sails
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Viking Ship
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 05403 Viking Ship 1:50 Scale Unbuilt Unpainted Plastic Model Kit New
Revell 05403 Viking Ship 1:50 Scale Unbuilt Unpainted Plastic Model Kit New, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£21.21
Shipping: Free
05403 Revell 1:50 Scale Viking Ship
05403 Revell 1:50 Scale Viking Ship, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Revell 05403 Viking Ship 1:50 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B000N2F5G4
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Revell - Viking Ship 1:50 Model Kit - 05403
Revell - Viking Ship 1:50 Model Kit - 05403, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Viking Longship Model Kit
Accurate replica with wood grain and engraved details
Includes typical dragon head, 64 separate shields, anchor, and 32 oars
Extensive rigging with mast, yardarm, and rigging lines
Includes two-piece display stand and decals for shields and sails

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Viking Ship
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)
£26.57
Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)Compare 5 Prices
Revell GO! Video 23858
£31.98
Revell GO! Video 23858Compare 3 Prices
Revell Big Boy Locomotive
£20.00
Revell Big Boy LocomotiveCompare 6 Prices
Revell Bismarck 05040
£81.04
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 5 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£83.87
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 7 Prices
Revell H.M.S. Victory
£29.76
Revell H.M.S. VictoryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri S.L.C. Maiale with crew (5621)
£19.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell R.M.S. TITANIC 05210
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Assault Carrier U.S.S. Wasp Class
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Battleship Bismarck 05098
£24.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
aaoutletuk
prodImage
£21.21
Shipping: Free
redcarmodels
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
onlineaudioelectricalltd
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel