Revell Stranger Things Squawk Van (07732)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £35.52to £44.247 offersManufacturer: Revell
• WSQK Van Model Kit
• Scale 1:25, 75 individual parts
• Features according to the series, retro paint finish
• Rotatable wheels, motor not included
• Assembly instructions and decals included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Stranger Things Squawk Van (07732)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 07732 "Stranger Things GMC WSQK Squawk Van 1:25 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B0F6NF5XDS
The vehicle has a key role in the 5th season of "Stranger Things". The car, often shown in connection with the main characters, is used many times in the last season (season 5, episodes 1 – 6). Completely new tool - Vehicle according to the TV series, with rotating wheels. Building instructions and decal according to the TV series Highly detailed and officially licensed.
prodImage
£35.52
Shipping: Free
Revell 07732 Car "Stranger Things" Model Kit REV-07732
Revell 07732 Car "Stranger Things" Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.69
£39.69
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Stranger Things Revell GMC WSQK Squawk Van Stranger Things Model Kit 07732 07732/SDJ
Stranger Things Revell GMC WSQK Squawk Van Stranger Things Model Kit 07732, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stranger Things Revell GMC WSQK Squawk Van Stranger Things Model Kit 07732 07732/SDJ
Stranger Things Revell GMC WSQK Squawk Van Stranger Things Model Kit 07732, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Revell 07732 Stranger Things GMC® WSQK Squawk Van 1:25 Model Kit
Revell 07732 Stranger Things GMC® WSQK Squawk Van 1:25 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 07732 1:25th scale Stranger Things GMC WSQK Squawk Van
Revell 07732 1:25th scale Stranger Things GMC WSQK Squawk Van, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 07732 "Stranger Things GMC WSQK Squawk Van 1:25 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted
Revell 07732 "Stranger Things GMC WSQK Squawk Van 1:25 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted, Crafts > Art Supplies > Painting Supplies > Paint by Numbers Kits
prodImage
£44.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
WSQK Van Model Kit
Scale 1:25, 75 individual parts
Features according to the series, retro paint finish
Rotatable wheels, motor not included
Assembly instructions and decals included

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Stranger Things Squawk Van (07732)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Nissan GT-R (300024300)
£35.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Model Set McLaren 570S (67051)
£35.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
IXO McLaren F1 GTR 96
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell McLaren-Mercedes MP4-20
£34.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell VW T1 Camper (07674)
£36.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Renault Alpine A110
£36.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja H2R
£35.98
Compare Prices
21 offers
Siku 3-axle tipper trailer 2892
£34.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£35.52
Shipping: Free
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: £4.00
sdj-sports
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
contrast-sports
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel