Revell PT-76B (03314)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell PT-76B (03314)
from £12.595 offersManufacturer: RevellPrice History
• Model kit PT-76B Amphibious Tank 1:72
• Detailed surface textures with welds, rivets, and plate patterns
• Decals for authentic representation and historical accuracy, scale 1:72, 120 parts
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.59
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£13.79
Shipping: £3.49

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell RR3314 1/72 - PT-76B
Revell RR3314 1/72 - PT-76B, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£12.59
£16.09
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
1/72 Revell - PT-76B 03314
1/72 Revell - PT-76B, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£13.79
£17.28
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
More offers
Revell Pt-76B 1:72 Model Kit 3314
Revell Pt-76B 1:72 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 03314 1:72 Soviet PT-76B
Revell 03314 1:72 Soviet PT-76B, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.78
£23.73
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell PT-76B Tank Plastic Kit 03314
Revell PT-76B Tank Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit PT-76B Amphibious Tank 1:72
Detailed surface textures with welds, rivets, and plate patterns
Decals for authentic representation and historical accuracy, scale 1:72, 120 parts

Price History

1M 3M
Revell PT-76B (03314)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell VW Beetle (07681)
£12.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Corvette Stingray 2014 (07449)
£12.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maisto Audi R8 1:24
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metal Earth Star Wars AT-AT (502662)
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Lancia Stratos WRC
£9.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamiya British SAS Land Rover Pink
£14.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Garbage Truck 1890
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell MG TC
£13.62
Compare Prices
19 offers
Siku Car with caravan 1629
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel