Revell P-47 M Thunderbolt (03984)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £9.95to £14.994 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Revell Aircraft
• Scale: 1:72
• Detailed surfaces, cockpit, landing gear, and radial engine
• Movable propeller
• Authentic replica of the P-47M Thunderbolt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell P-47 M Thunderbolt (03984)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03984 P-47 M Thunderbolt 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B00BECHV1E
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£9.95
£14.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell 03984 US P-47 M Thunderbolt (1:72 Scale)
Revell 03984 US P-47 M Thunderbolt (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£9.95
£14.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Revell Model Kits WW2 Aircraft Plane Spitfire Hurricane Focke Wulf Mustang 1:72
Revell Model Kits WW2 Aircraft Plane Spitfire Hurricane Focke Wulf Mustang 1:72, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£12.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 03984 P-47M Thunderbolt 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
Revell 03984 P-47M Thunderbolt 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Revell Aircraft
Scale: 1:72
Detailed surfaces, cockpit, landing gear, and radial engine
Movable propeller
Authentic replica of the P-47M Thunderbolt

Price History

1M 3M
Revell P-47 M Thunderbolt (03984)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£10.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Fokker DR.1
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Messerschmitt Bf-109 G-10 1:72
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Bell UH-1H Gunship 04983
£8.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell Bell UH-1D SAR
£8.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £4.49
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £4.25
sheridan-moffat
prodImage
£12.56
Shipping: Free
howleys
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel