Revell Model Set F-15E Strike Eagle & b (63972)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Model Set F-15E Strike Eagle & b (63972)
from £13.99to £18.853 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:144
• Number of parts: 70
• Length: 132 mm
• Wingspan: 82 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set F-15E Strike Eagle & b (63972)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell US F-15E Strike Eagle & Bombs Model Set (1:144 Scale) Model Kit RL63972
Revell US F-15E Strike Eagle & Bombs Model Set (1:144 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£13.99
£18.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 63972 US F-15E Strike Eagle & Bombs Model Set (1:144 Scale)
Revell 63972 US F-15E Strike Eagle & Bombs Model Set (1:144 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£14.95
£19.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Revell F-15E Strike Eagle and B Model Set 1:144 Scale - 63972
Revell F-15E Strike Eagle and B Model Set 1:144 Scale - 63972, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:144
Number of parts: 70
Length: 132 mm
Wingspan: 82 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Model Set F-15E Strike Eagle & b (63972)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Airbus A-321
£14.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
28 offers
Revell Fokker DR.1
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel