Revell M1-A2 Abrams

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell M1-A2 Abrams
from £17.95to £25.993 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Kit M1A1 AIM(SA)/M1A2 Abrams
• Scale 1:72, 126 individual parts
• Detailed injection-molded track with individual links
• Rotatable turret, turret hatches optionally open
• Includes base paints, adhesive, and brush
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revell M1-A2 Abrams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 63346 US M1A2 Abrams Model Set (1:72 Scale)
Revell 63346 US M1A2 Abrams Model Set (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Revell US M1A2 Abrams Model Set (1:72 Scale) Model Kit RL63346
Revell US M1A2 Abrams Model Set (1:72 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£17.99
£22.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Revell 1 72 Tank M1A1 AIM (SA)/M1A2 Abrams Tank Model Kit 03346
Revell 1 72 Tank M1A1 AIM (SA)/M1A2 Abrams Tank Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Product Details
Model Kit M1A1 AIM(SA)/M1A2 Abrams
Scale 1:72, 126 individual parts
Detailed injection-molded track with individual links
Rotatable turret, turret hatches optionally open
Includes base paints, adhesive, and brush

Price History

1M
Revell M1-A2 Abrams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£18.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya SD KFZ 223
£17.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Italeri T-62 (7006)
£13.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel