Revell X-treme Boat Hurricane (24139)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell X-treme Boat Hurricane (24139)
from £67.99to £99.177 offersManufacturer: Revell
• RC Boat
• Set Consisting of: Model ship, remote control, battery, USB charging cable, ship stand
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Speed: 45 km/h
• Remote control: Yes
• Battery Type: LiPo
• Battery Capacity: 2,000 Milliampere-hours
• Battery Life: 12 Minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell X-treme Boat Hurricane (24139)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Control Speedboat HURRICANE, X-TREME LINE, UP TO 45KM/H, AGE 14+
Revell Control Speedboat HURRICANE, X-TREME LINE, UP TO 45KM/H, AGE 14+, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Boats & Watercraft
prodImage
£67.99
£70.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Revell Control 24139 Remote Control X-TREME Speedboat Hurricane With Precise 2.4 GHz Control, Up To 45km/h, Anti Capsize, 7.4V Li-Po Battery, 2 Channel, Propellers Start Only In Water, 46cm in length 4009803241395
2.4ghz, interference free control speeds up to 45 km/h over 46cm in length Made of quality Material, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£82.76
£92.55
Shipping: £9.79
with shipping: £9.79
Revell RC X-TREME Speedboat "Hurricane" - Brand New & Sealed 24139
RC X-TREME Speedboat "Hurricane" - Brand New & Sealed, Collectables > Other Collectable Items
prodImage
£87.36
Shipping: Free
Revell Control 24139 Remote Control X-TREME Speedboat Hurricane With Precise 2.4 GHz Control, Up To 45km/h, Anti Capsize, 7.4V Li-Po Battery, 2 Channel, Propellers Start Only In Water, 46cm in length 4009803241395
2.4ghz, interference free control speeds up to 45 km/h over 46cm in length Made of quality Material, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£92.85
Shipping: Free
Revell RC X-TREME Speedboat "Hurricane"
Revell Control X-TREME Boat Hurricane - Fast-paced RC boat action in perfection! Immerse yourself in the exciting world of high-speed RC boat rides...
prodImage
£95.14
Shipping: Free
Revell Control 24139 Remote Control X-TREME Speedboat Hurricane With Precise 2.4 GHz Control, Up To 45km/h, Anti Capsize, 7.4V Li-Po Battery, 2 Channel, Propellers Start Only In Water, 46cm in length RVLL-24139
2.4ghz, interference free control speeds up to 45 km/h over 46cm in length Made of quality Material, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£98.91
Shipping: Free
Revell Control 24139 Remote Control X-TREME Speedboat Hurricane With Precise 2.4 GHz Control, Up To 45km/h, Anti Capsize, 7.4V Li-Po Battery, 2 Channel, Propellers Start Only In Water, 46cm in length RVLL-24139
2.4ghz, interference free control speeds up to 45 km/h over 46cm in length Made of quality Material, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£99.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
14 Year(s)
Battery Capacity
2,000 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life
12 Minutes
Battery Type
LiPo
Dimensions
Dimensions:L46 cm x H13 Centimetre x W12 Centimetre
Weight:160 g
Material
Plastic
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Remote control
Yes
Set Consisting of
Model ship, remote control, battery, USB charging cable, ship stand
Speed
45 km/h

Price History

1M 3M
Revell X-treme Boat Hurricane (24139)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell Reconnaissance Vehicle Fennek
£10.95
Revell Reconnaissance Vehicle FennekCompare 1 Prices
Revell Bismarck 05040
£88.75
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 2 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£86.28
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 9 Prices
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)
£92.69
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)Compare 4 Prices
Revell AT ST (01202)
£32.99
Revell AT ST (01202)Compare 4 Prices
Revell X-treme Boat Hurricane (24139)
fire_frogs
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: £3.00
KONKE SRL
prodImage
£82.76
Shipping: £9.79
zatugames
prodImage
£87.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel