Dickie RC Sea Cruiser, RTR

Manufacturer: Dickie
Dickie RC Sea Cruiser, RTR
from £29.99to £34.322 offersManufacturer: Dickie
• RC Boat
• Set Consisting of: Motorboat, remote control system, batteries
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Speed: 2 km/h
• Remote control: Yes
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Dimensions: L340 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dickie RC Sea Cruiser, RTR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remote Control Boat R/C Sea Cruiser Simba Dickie Toys for pond/boating lake NEW 201106003
Remote Control Boat R/C Sea Cruiser Simba Dickie Toys for pond/boating lake NEW, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Dickie Toys 201106003 Boat Radio Controlled Sea Cruiser Scale 1:48, Colourful 4006333076275
Turn Your Pond into an Ocean Your garden pond is about to become a vast ocean waiting to be explored! With a top speed of up to 2 km/h, the RC Sea Cruiser effortlessly glides through the water, creating ripples of excitement wherever it goes. Let your imagination run wild as you navigate your vessel through uncharted waters. Safe shutdown of the propeller Quality Craftsmanship in Every Detail Dickie Toys takes pride in delivering top-notch quality. The RC Sea Cruiser boasts a 1:48 scale, meticulously replicating the charm of real seafaring vessels. Measuring at a sleek 13", this boat is the perfect size for easy maneuverability and playability. Rule the Waves like a Captain Imagine being at the helm of your very own yacht. The RC Sea Cruiser is designed to give you that genuine sailor's sensation, making every voyage feel like a grand adventure. With its sleek and realistic design, this boat captures the essence of the high seas and offers a thrilling experience like no other. Made from high quality material Batteries included (boat: 3 x AAA, remote control: 2 x AAA); suitable for ages 6 years and up 🎮 Masterful Remote Control Maneuvers 🎮 Equipped with a 2-channel, 2.4 GHz radio remote control, the RC Sea Cruiser responds to your every command. Its agile mobility ensures smooth sailing, offering hours of entertainment in the great outdoors. And here's the best part – you don't need to worry about safety. The propeller drive features a smart shut-off mechanism, ensuring that the propeller only spins when the boat is on the water's surface.
prodImage
£34.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
6 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:L340 Millimetre
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Remote control
Yes
Set Consisting of
Motorboat, remote control system, batteries
Speed
2 km/h

Price History

1M
Dickie RC Sea Cruiser, RTR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Dickie RC Sea Cruiser, RTR
toyandmodel
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£34.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel