Revell De Havilland Mosquito MK.IV

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell De Havilland Mosquito MK.IV
from £34.99to £61.284 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:32
• Textured surfaces
• Movable propellers
• Decals for 2 RAF versions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell De Havilland Mosquito MK.IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 1/32 De Havilland Mosquito Mk.IV Model Kit 04758 NOS Box & parts sealed
Revell 1/32 De Havilland Mosquito Mk.IV Model Kit 04758 NOS Box & parts sealed, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.99
£40.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
Revell 04758 De Havilland Mosquito Mk.IV (1:32 Scale) Model Kit REV-04758
Revell 04758 De Havilland Mosquito Mk.IV (1:32 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.95
£39.95
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Revell 04758 De Havilland Mosquito MK.IV 1:32 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£61.28
£79.92
Shipping: £18.64
with shipping: £18.64
More offers
REVELL 04758 British de Havilland Mosquito Mk.IV (1:32 Scale)
REVELL 04758 British de Havilland Mosquito Mk.IV (1:32 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:32
Textured surfaces
Movable propellers
Decals for 2 RAF versions

Price History

1M 3M
Revell De Havilland Mosquito MK.IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
£34.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Citroen 2CV Charleston (07095)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Antonov An-124 Ruslan (03807)
£42.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Horton Go229 A-1 (03859)
£37.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heller L-749 Constellation Air France (80310)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Supermarine Spitfire MKI
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Boeing 747-8 Lufthansa (03891)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel