Revell Consolidated B-24D LIBERATOR

Manufacturer: Revell
• MG running gear set for B-24D/B-24J Liberator
• Scale 1:72
• Highly detailed replica
• Suitable for model building
Show all product details
Best Prices
£30.44
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£33.99
Shipping: Free

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Airfix 09011 1/72 Consolidated B-24 D Liberator A09011
Airfix 09011 1/72 Consolidated B-24 D Liberator, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£30.44
£33.94
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Airfix A09011 1:72nd scale Consolidated B-24 D Liberator
Airfix A09011 1:72nd scale Consolidated B-24 D Liberator, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Airfix - 1/72 Consolidated B-24D Liberator - Plastic Model Making - Scale: 1:72 B0DZHX4DN6
Scale: 1:72 About Airfix: UK's oldest plastic model kit manufacturer since 1952, offers a diverse range of iconic aircraft models, plastic figures, buildings, diorama kits, historical ships, vehicles, and innovative Quickbuild models for beginners Discover and build a whole range of small to large scale model aircraft kits, spanning across decades of aviation history from the 1st World War to the present day 2 schemes, skill level 3, flying hours 2 and wingspan of 250 paints and glue sold separately, Manufacturer: Hornby Hobbies LTD
prodImage
£41.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Release A09011 Airfix 1:72nd Scale Consolidated B-24D Liberator Kit.
New Release A09011 Airfix 1:72nd Scale Consolidated B-24D Liberator Kit., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
Airfix A09011 Consolidated B-24D Liberator 1:72 Model Kit
Airfix A09011 Consolidated B-24D Liberator 1:72 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Airfix 09011 - 1/72 CONSOLIDATED B-24D LIBERATOR (PLASTIC KIT) AX09011
Airfix 09011 - 1/72 CONSOLIDATED B-24D LIBERATOR (PLASTIC KIT), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£43.99
£48.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Airfix Consolidated B-24D Liberator (1:72 Scale) AX09011
Airfix Consolidated B-24D Liberator (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£43.99
£48.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Airfix A09011 Consolidated B-24D Liberator Model Kit AIR-A09011
Airfix A09011 Consolidated B-24D Liberator Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£44.99
£48.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Airfix A09011 1:72 Consolidated B-24D Liberator
Airfix A09011 1:72 Consolidated B-24D Liberator, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
A09011 Airfix 1:72 Scale Consolidated B-24D Liberator
A09011 Airfix 1:72 Scale Consolidated B-24D Liberator, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£47.00
£50.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Airfix A09011 Consolidated B-24D Liberator 1:72 Scale Kit
Airfix A09011 Consolidated B-24D Liberator 1:72 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Airfix A09011 British Consolidated B-24D Liberator (1:72 Scale)
Airfix A09011 British Consolidated B-24D Liberator (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Airfix Consolidated B-24 D Liberator WWII Bomber 1:72 scale kit Airfix A09011
Airfix Consolidated B-24 D Liberator WWII Bomber 1:72 scale kit Airfix A09011, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Airfix A09011 Consolidated B-24D Liberator Aircraft Model Making Kit
Airfix A09011 Consolidated B-24D Liberator Aircraft Model Making Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.99
£53.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Airfix A09011 Consolidated B24D Liberator Plastic Kit
Airfix A09011 Consolidated B24D Liberator Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Airfix 1/72 CONSOLIDATED B-24D LIBERATOR (PLASTIC KIT) A09011
1/72 CONSOLIDATED B-24D LIBERATOR (PLASTIC KIT) A09011, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£53.10
Shipping: Free
Airfix - 1/72 Consolidated B-24D Liberator - Plastik-Modellbau - Maßstab: 1:72 ‎A09011
Airfix - 1/72 Consolidated B-24D Liberator - Plastik-Modellbau - Maßstab: 1:72, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Buildings
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
Airfix Consolidated B-24D Liberator A09011
Airfix Consolidated B-24D Liberator, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Airfix 09011 Consolidated B-24D Liberator 1:72 Scale Model Kit
Airfix 09011 Consolidated B-24D Liberator 1:72 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Airfix 09011 Consolidated B-24D Liberator 1:72 Scale Model Kit
Airfix 09011 Consolidated B-24D Liberator 1:72 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Airfix 1/72 Scale Consolidated B-24D Liberator Model Kit
Airfix 1/72 Scale Consolidated B-24D Liberator Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MG running gear set for B-24D/B-24J Liberator
Scale 1:72
Highly detailed replica
Suitable for model building

Price History

1M
Revell Consolidated B-24D LIBERATOR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Boeing 747-8 Lufthansa (03891)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya Supermarine Spitfire MKI
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Citroen 2CV Charleston (07095)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£30.44
Shipping: £3.50
davecoley
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.86
Shipping: Free
a.b.hobbies
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel