Revell BAe Hawk T2 (03852)

Manufacturer: Revell
from £54.99to £61.993 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:32
• BAe Hawk T2
• Suitable for aircraft modeling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell BAe Hawk T2 (03852)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Bae Hawk T2 1:32 Model Kit 03852
Revell Bae Hawk T2 1:32 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
REVELL, Bae Hawk T2 fighter plane to assemble and paint, 1/32, REV03852
REVELL, Bae Hawk T2 fighter plane to assemble and paint, 1/32, REV03852, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£60.00
£65.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
341 Revell 1:32 - BAe Haek T2
Ready to assemble plastic model kit requiring glue and paint to complete (not included) 1:32 scale Build Skill Level: 5 (advanced) 158 parts in...
prodImage
£61.99
£65.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:32
BAe Hawk T2
Suitable for aircraft modeling

Price History

1M 3M
Revell BAe Hawk T2 (03852)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
£55.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Star Wars A-Wing Starfighter (01210)
£47.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Blohm und Voss BV-222
£41.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Millennium Falcon (06718)
£44.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt 262A-1A Clear Edition
£44.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Top Gun 2 Movie Set (05677)
£49.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Antonov An-124 Ruslan (03807)
£42.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£42.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
howleys
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
hekn_30
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel