Revell B-24D Liberator (03831)

Price History
• B-24D Liberator
• Plastic model kit, unassembled
• Highly detailed kit, numerous interior details
• Scale: 1:48, number of parts: 197
• Length: 443 mm, wingspan: 696 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell B-24D Liberator (03831)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Revell 03831 B-24D Liberator 1:48 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit REV03831
Revell 03831 B-24D Liberator 1:48 Scale Model Kit Detailed cockpit Detailed interior Authentic decal set Included components: Parts for one model, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Revell 1:48 B-24D Liberator Aircraft Model Kit - 03831
Revell 1:48 B-24D Liberator Aircraft Model Kit - 03831, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 3831 Consolidated B-24D Liberator 1:48 Model Kit 03831
Revell 3831 Consolidated B-24D Liberator 1:48 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Revell B-24D Liberator
The Revell 1/48 B-24D Liberator in the plastic aircraft models range accurately recreates the real life aircraft used by the United States during...
prodImage
£78.99
£82.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
B-24D Liberator
Plastic model kit, unassembled
Highly detailed kit, numerous interior details
Scale: 1:48, number of parts: 197
Length: 443 mm, wingspan: 696 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Revell B-24D Liberator (03831)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)
£26.57
Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)Compare 3 Prices
Revell GO! Video 23858
£31.98
Revell GO! Video 23858Compare 3 Prices
Revell Big Boy Locomotive
£27.95
Revell Big Boy LocomotiveCompare 4 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£95.86
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 5 Prices
Revell Bismarck 05040
£81.04
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 5 Prices
Revell Mercedes Benz 300 SL (07657)
£89.99
Revell Mercedes Benz 300 SL (07657)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Hawker Hurricane IID Trop
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£71.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Air Ace B-17 Flying Fortress
£55.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt 262A-1A Clear Edition
£51.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Millennium Falcon (06718)
£50.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£67.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Most-Models com
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
onlineaudioelectricalltd
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel