Reusch Torres R-Tex XT

Manufacturer: Reusch
from £52.40to £74.0017 offersManufacturer: Reusch
• Ski gloves
• Material: Main material: 80% polyester, 10% down, 10% polyurethane
• Lining: Genuine, ultra-light down for maximum warmth
• Waterproof and breathable thanks to R-TEX XT membrane
• Heating pad pocket for extra warmth on very cold days
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Torres R-Tex XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Mens Torres R-TEX® XT Highest Warmth Waterproof Breathable Gloves 11 B0C5CZ4HVL
Patented heat capture system for extra warmth Waterproof R-TEX XT membrane for dry hands Real down insulation for maximum warmth Heating pad pockets for extra warmth in frost Ideal for ski enthusiasts looking for comfort and functionality
prodImage
£52.40
Shipping: Free
Reusch Men's Torres R-TEX® XT Mittens Highest Warmth Level Waterproof Breathable B0C5D1JGWZ
Maximum warmth thanks to real down filling Waterproof and breathable thanks to R-TEX XT membrane Inconspicuous heating pad bag for extra warmth Stretchy softshell upper for comfort Reinforced fingertips for sensitivity and grip
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
Reusch Mens Torres R-TEX® XT Highest Warmth Waterproof Breathable Gloves B0C5CY1DTL
Patented heat capture system for extra warmth Waterproof R-TEX XT membrane for dry hands Real down insulation for maximum warmth Heat pad pockets for extra warmth in frost Ideal for ski enthusiasts looking for comfort and functionality
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
Reusch Men's Torres R-TEX® XT Mittens Highest Warmth Level Waterproof Breathable B0C5CYKFJ2
Maximum warmth thanks to real down filling Waterproof and breathable thanks to R-TEX XT membrane Inconspicuous heating pad bag for extra warmth Stretchy softshell upper for comfort Reinforced fingertips for sensitivity and grip
prodImage
£62.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reusch Mens Torres R-TEX® XT Highest Warmth Waterproof Breathable Gloves B0C5D181KV
Patented heat capture system for extra warmth Waterproof R-TEX XT membrane for dry hands Real down insulation for maximum warmth Heat pad pockets for extra warmth in frost Ideal for ski enthusiasts looking for comfort and functionality
prodImage
£58.96
Shipping: Free
Reusch Mens Torres R-TEX® XT Highest Warmth Waterproof Breathable Gloves B0C5CZ8BVZ
Patented heat capture system for extra warmth Waterproof R-TEX XT membrane for dry hands Real down insulation for maximum warmth Heat pad pockets for extra warmth in frost Ideal for ski enthusiasts looking for comfort and functionality
prodImage
£61.54
Shipping: Free
Reusch Men's Torres R-TEX® XT Mittens Highest Warmth Level Waterproof Breathable
Maximum warmth thanks to real down filling Waterproof and breathable thanks to R-TEX XT membrane Inconspicuous heating pad bag for extra warmth Stretchy softshell upper for comfort Reinforced fingertips for sensitivity and grip
prodImage
£63.79
Shipping: Free
Reusch Mens Torres R-TEX® XT Highest Warmth Waterproof Breathable Gloves B0C5CZTRCB
Patented heat capture system for extra warmth Waterproof R-TEX XT membrane for dry hands Real down insulation for maximum warmth Heat pad pockets for extra warmth in frost Ideal for ski enthusiasts looking for comfort and functionality
prodImage
£65.27
Shipping: Free
Reusch Torres R-TEX XT Mitten Very Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Unisex Mittens Winter Gloves Ski Gloves Mittens Men Women
The Reusch Torres R-TEX XT middle: with these unisex winter mittens for men and women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. Effective snow protection: the long powder cuff prevents snow from entering and ensures that your hands stay warm, even on long ski days. EXTRA HEATING PADS - For extra frosty days, the integrated pockets can be filled with heat pads if needed to ensure extra warmth. Breathable MicroActive inner lining: provides excellent wearing comfort thanks to optimal heat and moisture regulation - warmth and dryness during all winter adventures.
prodImage
£66.61
Shipping: Free
Reusch Torres R-TEX XT Mitten Very Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Unisex Mittens Winter Gloves Ski Gloves Mittens Men Women B0C5D13ZTC
prodImage
£66.61
Shipping: Free
Reusch Mens Torres R-TEX® XT Highest Warmth Waterproof Breathable Gloves B0C5CZRRRX
Patented heat capture system for extra warmth Waterproof R-TEX XT membrane for dry hands Real down insulation for maximum warmth Heat pad pockets for extra warmth in frost Ideal for ski enthusiasts looking for comfort and functionality
prodImage
£66.66
Shipping: Free
Reusch Men's Torres R-TEX® XT Highest Warmth Level Waterproof Breathable Gloves B0C5D14K68
Patented heat capture system for extra warmth Waterproof R-TEX XT membrane for dry hands Real down insulation for maximum warmth Heat pad pockets for extra warmth in frost Ideal for ski enthusiasts looking for comfort and functionality
prodImage
£66.71
Shipping: Free
Reusch Mens Torres R-TEX® XT Highest Warmth Waterproof Breathable Gloves B0C5CZ2818
Patented heat capture system for extra warmth Waterproof R-TEX XT membrane for dry hands Real down insulation for maximum warmth Heat pad pockets for extra warmth in frost Ideal for ski enthusiasts looking for comfort and functionality
prodImage
£67.37
Shipping: Free
Reusch Men's Torres R-TEX® XT Mittens Highest Warmth Level Waterproof Breathable B0C5D123GB
prodImage
£67.62
Shipping: Free
Reusch Mens Torres R-TEX® XT Highest Warmth Waterproof Breathable Gloves B0C5CY17RM
Patented heat capture system for extra warmth Waterproof R-TEX XT membrane for dry hands Real down insulation for maximum warmth Heat pad pockets for extra warmth in frost Ideal for ski enthusiasts looking for comfort and functionality
prodImage
£69.20
Shipping: Free
Reusch Mens Torres R-TEX® XT Highest Warmth Waterproof Breathable Gloves B0C5CZ5XGL
Patented heat capture system for extra warmth Waterproof R-TEX XT membrane for dry hands Real down insulation for maximum warmth Heat pad pockets for extra warmth in frost Ideal for ski enthusiasts looking for comfort and functionality
prodImage
£69.33
Shipping: Free
Reusch Men's Torres R-TEX® XT Mittens Highest Warmth Level Waterproof Breathable B0C5CYCWW6
Maximum warmth thanks to real down filling Waterproof and breathable thanks to R-TEX XT membrane Inconspicuous heating pad bag for extra warmth Stretchy softshell upper for comfort Reinforced fingertips for sensitivity and grip
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski gloves
Material: Main material: 80% polyester, 10% down, 10% polyurethane
Lining: Genuine, ultra-light down for maximum warmth
Waterproof and breathable thanks to R-TEX XT membrane
Heating pad pocket for extra warmth on very cold days

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Torres R-Tex XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£75.02
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Isidro GTX
£57.80
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 5 Prices
Reusch Primus R-Tex XT
£29.59
Reusch Primus R-Tex XTCompare 19 Prices
Reusch Mastery
£63.50
Reusch MasteryCompare 6 Prices
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XT
£66.67
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XTCompare 19 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Mitten
£86.92
Reusch Down Spirit GTX MittenCompare 7 Prices
Reusch Kids
£25.58
Reusch KidsCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£67.88
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 13 Prices
Reusch Tessa Stormbloxx
£27.47
Reusch Tessa StormbloxxCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Stratos Stormbloxx Mitten
£22.20
Reusch Stratos Stormbloxx MittenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore Plus
£52.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Tour Compression Sock Women
£43.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pant Men
£51.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dainese Action Shorts
£57.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Scout Gloves
£52.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Millet Pierra Ment Pant
£53.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scott Lightweight Cocoon Gloves
£50.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
The North Face Snowquest Jacket Teen
£49.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Outdoor Research Men's Backstop Sensor Gloves
£40.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£52.40
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel