Reusch Helena R-TEX XT Mitten

Price History
• Weatherproof mittens with synthetic fiber insulation
• Breathable softshell outer surface
• Waterproof and windproof thanks to R-TEX XT membrane
• PrimaLoft Gold insulation for optimal warmth
• Soft MicroActive lining for high wearing comfort
• Suitable for skiing, snowboarding, and hiking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Helena R-TEX XT Mitten
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reusch Women's Helena R-TEX XT Mittens Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Mittens Winter Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves, white/black, 8 B0C5CZ1MLP
Guaranteed warm and dry in icy temperatures Breathable thanks to R-TEX XT membrane Subtle design for style-conscious winter sports enthusiasts PrimaLoft Gold insulation keeps you warm reliably Perfect choice for skiing, snowboarding & hiking
prodImage
£34.01
Shipping: Free
Reusch Women's Helena R-TEX XT Mittens Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Mittens Winter Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves, black/silver, 7.5 B0C5D13XJ2
Guaranteed warm and dry in icy temperatures Breathable thanks to R-TEX XT membrane Subtle design for style-conscious winter sports enthusiasts PrimaLoft Gold insulation keeps you warm reliably Perfect choice for skiing, snowboarding & hiking
prodImage
£37.84
Shipping: Free
Reusch Women's Helena R-TEX XT Mittens Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Mittens Winter Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves, white/black, 6.5 B0C5CX5FFY
Guaranteed warm and dry in icy temperatures Breathable thanks to R-TEX XT membrane Subtle design for style-conscious winter sports enthusiasts PrimaLoft Gold insulation keeps you warm reliably Perfect choice for skiing, snowboarding & hiking
prodImage
£42.41
Shipping: Free
Reusch Helena R-TEX® XT Mitten Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Mittens Winter Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves for Women
The Reusch Helena R-TEX XT middle: with these mittens for women, you are well equipped for cold winter days. The winter and ski season can come! R-TEX XT technology: it combines ultimate protection and comfort. Warm, waterproof, windproof and breathable gloves for dry and warm hands - perfect for dynamic activities in all weather conditions. PRIMALOFT Gold Insulation: Thermally efficient, synthetic and super warm - perfect for athletes who are on the go even in icy temperatures and heavy snowfall. Breathable MicroActive inner lining: provides excellent wearing comfort thanks to optimal heat and moisture regulation - warmth and dryness during all winter adventures. Classic design: the subtle and fashionable design makes this glove a stylish accessory on the slopes, hiking or on your outdoor adventure.
prodImage
£43.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reusch Women's Helena R-TEX XT Mittens Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Mittens Winter Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves, black/silver, 7 B0C5CXXVPQ
Guaranteed warm and dry in icy temperatures Breathable thanks to R-TEX XT membrane Subtle design for style-conscious winter sports enthusiasts PrimaLoft Gold insulation keeps you warm reliably Perfect choice for skiing, snowboarding & hiking
prodImage
£39.58
Shipping: Free
Reusch Helena R-TEX® XT Women's Mittens Extra Warm Waterproof Breathable Mittens B0C5D1G5HD
Guaranteed warm and dry in icy temperatures Breathable thanks to R-TEX XT membrane Subtle design for style-conscious winter sports enthusiasts PrimaLoft Gold insulation keeps you warm reliably Perfect choice for skiing, snowboarding & hiking
prodImage
£41.07
Shipping: Free
Reusch Women's Helena R-TEX XT Mittens Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Mittens Winter Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves, white/black, 6.5 B0C5CX5FFY
Guaranteed warm and dry in icy temperatures Breathable thanks to R-TEX XT membrane Subtle design for style-conscious winter sports enthusiasts PrimaLoft Gold insulation keeps you warm reliably Perfect choice for skiing, snowboarding & hiking
prodImage
£41.21
Shipping: Free
Reusch Women's Helena R-TEX XT Mittens Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Mittens Winter Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves, white/black, 7.5 B0C5D1QZ9B
Guaranteed warm and dry in icy temperatures Breathable thanks to R-TEX XT membrane Subtle design for style-conscious winter sports enthusiasts PrimaLoft Gold insulation keeps you warm reliably Perfect choice for skiing, snowboarding & hiking
prodImage
£41.28
Shipping: Free
Reusch Women's Helena R-TEX XT Mittens Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Mittens Winter Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves, black/silver, 6.5 B0C5CZ9N8J
Guaranteed warm and dry in icy temperatures Breathable thanks to R-TEX XT membrane Subtle design for style-conscious winter sports enthusiasts PrimaLoft Gold insulation keeps you warm reliably Perfect choice for skiing, snowboarding & hiking
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
Reusch Women's Helena R-TEX XT Mittens Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Mittens Winter Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves, white/black, 8.5 B0C5D29HCY
Guaranteed warm and dry in icy temperatures Breathable thanks to R-TEX XT membrane Subtle design for style-conscious winter sports enthusiasts PrimaLoft Gold insulation keeps you warm reliably Perfect choice for skiing, snowboarding & hiking
prodImage
£42.31
Shipping: Free
Reusch Women's Helena R-TEX XT Mittens Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Mittens Winter Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves, black/silver, 8.5 B0C5CWT5J4
Guaranteed warm and dry in icy temperatures Breathable thanks to R-TEX XT membrane Subtle design for style-conscious winter sports enthusiasts PrimaLoft Gold insulation keeps you warm reliably Perfect choice for skiing, snowboarding & hiking
prodImage
£42.53
Shipping: Free
Reusch Helena R-TEX® XT Women's Mittens Extra Warm Waterproof Breathable Mittens
Guaranteed warm and dry in icy temperatures Breathable thanks to R-TEX XT membrane Subtle design for style-conscious winter sports enthusiasts PrimaLoft Gold insulation keeps you warm reliably Perfect choice for skiing, snowboarding & hiking
prodImage
£43.82
Shipping: Free
Reusch Helena R-TEX® XT Mitten Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Mittens Winter Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves for Women B0DDQCXFPC
prodImage
£45.24
Shipping: Free
Reusch Helena R-TEX® XT Mitten Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Mittens Winter Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves for Women B0DDQCNCHD
prodImage
£47.13
Shipping: Free
Reusch Helena R-tex Xt Women's Mittens, Black/Dark Red, 7 B0DDQC8DVB
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
Reusch Helena R-TEX XT Mitten Extra Warm, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable Mittens Winter Gloves Snow Gloves Ski Gloves Mittens Women, black/silver, 6 B0C5CYP1JN
prodImage
£50.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weatherproof mittens with synthetic fiber insulation
Breathable softshell outer surface
Waterproof and windproof thanks to R-TEX XT membrane
PrimaLoft Gold insulation for optimal warmth
Soft MicroActive lining for high wearing comfort
Suitable for skiing, snowboarding, and hiking

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Helena R-TEX XT Mitten
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£19.92
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 20 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£82.27
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£80.96
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 58 Prices
Reusch Raptor R-tex XT
£29.84
Reusch Raptor R-tex XTCompare 25 Prices
Reusch Arien Stormbloxx
£25.18
Reusch Arien StormbloxxCompare 3 Prices
Reusch Tom Mitten child
£22.63
Reusch Tom Mitten childCompare 6 Prices
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove Junior
£19.12
Reusch All Finger Touch Glove JuniorCompare 6 Prices
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XT
£74.85
Reusch Mikaela Shiffrin R-tex XTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond MidWeight Softshell
£34.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Falke SK Energizing Wool Men (16567)
£33.46
Compare Prices
28 offers
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Mitten Women
£39.82
Compare Prices
25 offers
Icebreaker Quantum Glove
£34.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Falke SK Energizing Wool Women (16568)
£34.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ziener Gunar GTX
£42.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
Outdoor Research Women's Flurry Sensor Glove
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Millet Pierra Ment Pant
£35.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craft Active Intensity Zip M
£29.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Icebreaker Oasis Glove Liners
£31.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£34.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.84
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.41
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel